Jesús Vico
Mail Auction 150
Mail Auction 150
Date: 2018-03-01
# Items: 519
Total starting: 36605
All items (519)
República Romana (220)
Grecia Antigua (4)
Hispania Antigua (21)
Imperio Romano (159)
Periodo de Julio César a Augusto (3)
Monedas Extranjeras (27)
Juan Carlos I (5)
Francisco Franco (6)
Alfonso XIII (4)
Alfonso XII (2)
Isabel II (11)
Fernando VII (3)
Carlos IV (4)
Carlos III (7)
Fernando VI (1)
Felipe V (6)
Carlos II (2)
Felipe IV (2)
Reyes Católicos (1)
Reino de Navarra (1)
Reinos de Castilla y León (3)
Reino Visigodo (3)
Imperio Bizantino (24)
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3361
Numistats ref: 499590
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-72. MBC+/EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3362
Numistats ref: 499589
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (mediados 308). RIC-72 R2. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3363
Numistats ref: 499588
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-79. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3364
Numistats ref: 499587
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-79. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3365
Numistats ref: 499586
Imperio Romano
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3366
Numistats ref: 499585
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3367
Numistats ref: 499584
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. Puntos de óxido. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3368
Numistats ref: 499583
Imperio Romano
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3369
Numistats ref: 499582
Imperio Romano
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3370
Numistats ref: 499581
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3371
Numistats ref: 499580
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. MBC+/MBC. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3372
Numistats ref: 499579
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (297). RIC-48b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3373
Numistats ref: 499578
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). RIC-50b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3374
Numistats ref: 499577
Imperio Romano
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3375
Numistats ref: 499576
Imperio Romano
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3376
Numistats ref: 499575
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). RIC-51b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3377
Numistats ref: 499574
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). RIC-53b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
65 EUR
Starting
65 EUR
Estimate
65 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3378
Numistats ref: 499573
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). RIC-53b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3379
Numistats ref: 499572
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). RIC-54b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3380
Numistats ref: 499571
Imperio Romano
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). RIC-55b. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
25
26