Mail Auction 150

Date: 2018-03-01

# Items: 519

Total starting: 36605

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3361 Numistats ref: 499590

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-72. MBC+/EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3362 Numistats ref: 499589

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (mediados 308). RIC-72 R2. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3363 Numistats ref: 499588

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-79. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3364 Numistats ref: 499587

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308). RIC-79. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3365 Numistats ref: 499586

Imperio Romano Category
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3366 Numistats ref: 499585

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3367 Numistats ref: 499584

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. Puntos de óxido. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3368 Numistats ref: 499583

Imperio Romano Category
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3369 Numistats ref: 499582

Imperio Romano Category
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3370 Numistats ref: 499581

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3371 Numistats ref: 499580

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Alejandría (308-310). RIC-107a. MBC+/MBC. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3372 Numistats ref: 499579

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (297). RIC-48b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3373 Numistats ref: 499578

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). RIC-50b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3374 Numistats ref: 499577

Imperio Romano Category
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3375 Numistats ref: 499576

Imperio Romano Category
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3376 Numistats ref: 499575

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (298). RIC-51b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3377 Numistats ref: 499574

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). RIC-53b. EBC-/MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
65 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3378 Numistats ref: 499573

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (299-300). RIC-53b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3379 Numistats ref: 499572

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). RIC-54b. MBC+. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3380 Numistats ref: 499571

Imperio Romano Category
GALERIO MAXIMIANO. Follis. Antioquía (300-301). RIC-55b. EBC-. Ex Colección Dattari. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized