Mail Auction 150

Date: 2018-03-01

# Items: 519

Total starting: 36605

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3322 Numistats ref: 499629

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.215 RIC 215 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Roma (276-282). RIC-215. R.P.O. EBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3131 Numistats ref: 499420

República Romana Category
JUNIA. Denario. Roma (91 a.C.). FFC-790. SB-16. Contramarca en anv. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3095 Numistats ref: 497988

República Romana Category
CREPUSIA. Denario. Roma (82 a.C.). FFC-658. SB-1. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3094 Numistats ref: 497989

República Romana Category
CREPUSIA. Denario. Roma (82 a.C.). FFC-658. SB-1. Contramarcas. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3226 Numistats ref: 499525

República Romana Category
TITIA. Denario. Italia Central (90 a.C.). FFC-1143. SB-2. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3071 Numistats ref: 498032

República Romana Category
CASSIA. Denario. Roma (102 a.C.). FFC-555. SB-4. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3056 Numistats ref: 498047

República Romana Category
CAECILIA. Denario. Roma (128 a.C.). FFC-209. SB-38. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3053 Numistats ref: 498071

República Romana Category
BAEBIA. Denario. Roma (194-190 a.C.). FFC-198. SB-12. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3051 Numistats ref: 498073

República Romana Category
ATILIA. Denario. Roma (148 a.C.). FFC-176. SB-9. MBC-/MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3044 Numistats ref: 498080

República Romana Category
ANTESTIA. Denario. Roma (136 a.C.). FFC-151. SB-9. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3189 Numistats ref: 499362

República Romana Category
PORCIA. Denario. Roma (125 a.C.). FFC-1051. SB-3. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3164 Numistats ref: 499387

República Romana Category
MINUCIA. Denario. Roma (133 a.C.). FFC-921. SB-15. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3144 Numistats ref: 499407

República Romana Category
MANLIA. Denario. Italia central (113-112 a.C.). FFC-836. SB-2. MBC-/BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3130 Numistats ref: 499421

República Romana Category
JUNIA. Denario. Roma (91 a.C.). FFC-789. SB-15. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3102 Numistats ref: 499448

República Romana Category
DOMITIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-681. SB-7. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3240 Numistats ref: 499511

República Romana Category
VIBIA. Denario. Roma (90 a.C.). FFC-1189. SB-1b. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3099 Numistats ref: 497984

República Romana Category
CURTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-669. Sb-2. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3227 Numistats ref: 499524

República Romana Category
TITURIA. Denario. Roma (89 a.C.). FFC-1147. SB-6. MBC-/MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3213 Numistats ref: 499538

República Romana Category
SERGIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-1111. SB-1. Pequeña grieta. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3079 Numistats ref: 498004

República Romana Category
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (79 a.C.). FFC-566. SB-6. Punzones en anv. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized