Jesús Vico
Mail Auction 150
Mail Auction 150
Date: 2018-03-01
# Items: 519
Total starting: 36605
All items (519)
República Romana (220)
Grecia Antigua (4)
Hispania Antigua (21)
Imperio Romano (159)
Periodo de Julio César a Augusto (3)
Monedas Extranjeras (27)
Juan Carlos I (5)
Francisco Franco (6)
Alfonso XIII (4)
Alfonso XII (2)
Isabel II (11)
Fernando VII (3)
Carlos IV (4)
Carlos III (7)
Fernando VI (1)
Felipe V (6)
Carlos II (2)
Felipe IV (2)
Reyes Católicos (1)
Reino de Navarra (1)
Reinos de Castilla y León (3)
Reino Visigodo (3)
Imperio Bizantino (24)
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3201
Numistats ref: 499550
República Romana
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1191. SB-1. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
51 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3202
Numistats ref: 499549
República Romana
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1192. SB-2. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3203
Numistats ref: 499548
República Romana
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1093. SB-3. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3204
Numistats ref: 499547
República Romana
RUTILIA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). FFC-1095. SB-1. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3205
Numistats ref: 499546
República Romana
RUTILIA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). R/ Victoria con corona en biga a der.; en el exergo: L. RUTILI. FFC-1096. SB-1a. EBC-/MBC+.
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3206
Numistats ref: 499545
República Romana
SATRIENA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). FFC-1097. SB-1. Contramarca en anv. MBC.
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
95 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3207
Numistats ref: 499544
República Romana
SAUFEIA. Denario. Roma (152 a.C.). FFC-1099. SB-1. MBC/MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3208
Numistats ref: 499543
República Romana
SCRIBONIA. Denario. Roma (154 a.C. ). FFC-1100. SB-1. Grafito. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3209
Numistats ref: 499542
República Romana
SEMPRONIA. Denario. Roma (148 a.C.). FFC-1107. SB-2. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3210
Numistats ref: 499541
República Romana
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). R/ Letra K; en el exergo: L. SENTI. C.F. FFC-1108. SB-1. MBC+.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
115 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3211
Numistats ref: 499540
República Romana
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). FFC-1108. SB-1. MBC.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3212
Numistats ref: 499539
República Romana
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). FFC-1109. SB-1a. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3213
Numistats ref: 499538
República Romana
SERGIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-1111. SB-1. Pequeña grieta. MBC/MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3214
Numistats ref: 499537
República Romana
SERGIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-1112. SB-1a. MBC-/BC+.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3215
Numistats ref: 499536
República Romana
SERVILIA. Denario. Roma (127 a.C.). FFC-1114. SB-6. MBC/MBC-.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3216
Numistats ref: 499535
República Romana
SERVILIA. Denario. Italia central (136 a.C.). FFC-1116. SB-1. Vanos. MBC-.
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3217
Numistats ref: 499534
República Romana
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). FFC-1117. SB-13. MBC-.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
50 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3218
Numistats ref: 499533
República Romana
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). R/ Letra P. FFC-1118. SB-14. Rev. algo descentrado. MBC+.
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
75 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3219
Numistats ref: 499532
República Romana
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). FFC-1118. SB-14. MBC.
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3220
Numistats ref: 499531
República Romana
SPURILIA. Denario. Roma (139 a.C.). FFC-1131. SB-1. MBC-/BC+.
Grade
35 EUR
Starting
35 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
25
26