Mail Auction 150

Date: 2018-03-01

# Items: 519

Total starting: 36605

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3201 Numistats ref: 499550

República Romana Category
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1191. SB-1. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
51 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3202 Numistats ref: 499549

República Romana Category
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1192. SB-2. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3203 Numistats ref: 499548

República Romana Category
RUBRIA. Denario. Roma (87 a.C.). FFC-1093. SB-3. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3204 Numistats ref: 499547

República Romana Category
RUTILIA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). FFC-1095. SB-1. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3205 Numistats ref: 499546

República Romana Category
RUTILIA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). R/ Victoria con corona en biga a der.; en el exergo: L. RUTILI. FFC-1096. SB-1a. EBC-/MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3206 Numistats ref: 499545

República Romana Category
SATRIENA. Denario. Roma (77 a.C.). FFC-1097. SB-1. Contramarca en anv. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3207 Numistats ref: 499544

República Romana Category
SAUFEIA. Denario. Roma (152 a.C.). FFC-1099. SB-1. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3208 Numistats ref: 499543

República Romana Category
SCRIBONIA. Denario. Roma (154 a.C. ). FFC-1100. SB-1. Grafito. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3209 Numistats ref: 499542

República Romana Category
SEMPRONIA. Denario. Roma (148 a.C.). FFC-1107. SB-2. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3210 Numistats ref: 499541

República Romana Category
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). R/ Letra K; en el exergo: L. SENTI. C.F. FFC-1108. SB-1. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3211 Numistats ref: 499540

República Romana Category
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). FFC-1108. SB-1. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3212 Numistats ref: 499539

República Romana Category
SENTIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (101 a.C.). FFC-1109. SB-1a. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3213 Numistats ref: 499538

República Romana Category
SERGIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-1111. SB-1. Pequeña grieta. MBC/MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3214 Numistats ref: 499537

República Romana Category
SERGIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (116-115 a.C.). FFC-1112. SB-1a. MBC-/BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3215 Numistats ref: 499536

República Romana Category
SERVILIA. Denario. Roma (127 a.C.). FFC-1114. SB-6. MBC/MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3216 Numistats ref: 499535

República Romana Category
SERVILIA. Denario. Italia central (136 a.C.). FFC-1116. SB-1. Vanos. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3217 Numistats ref: 499534

República Romana Category
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). FFC-1117. SB-13. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3218 Numistats ref: 499533

República Romana Category
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). R/ Letra P. FFC-1118. SB-14. Rev. algo descentrado. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3219 Numistats ref: 499532

República Romana Category
SERVILIA. Denario. Norte de Italia (100 a.C.). FFC-1118. SB-14. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Mail Auction 150 - 3220 Numistats ref: 499531

República Romana Category
SPURILIA. Denario. Roma (139 a.C.). FFC-1131. SB-1. MBC-/BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized