Subasta On-Line 4

Date: 2018-09-13

# Items: 1016

Total starting: 133189

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 682 Numistats ref: 490005

Alfonso XII Category
10 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. VII-46. R.B.O. EBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 683 Numistats ref: 490004

Alfonso XII Category
10 céntimos. 1879. Barcelona. OM. VII-47. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 684 Numistats ref: 490003

Alfonso XII Category
50 céntimos. 1885*(8)-6. Madrid. MSM. VII-50. Pequeñas marcas. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 685 Numistats ref: 490002

Alfonso XII Category
10 centavos de peso. 1881. Manila. VII-52. Pequeñas marcas. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 686 Numistats ref: 490001

Alfonso XII Category
10 centavos de peso. 1882. Manila. VII-53. BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 687 Numistats ref: 490000

Alfonso XII Category
20 centavos de peso. 1881. Manila. VII-65. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 688 Numistats ref: 489999

Alfonso XII Category
Lote de 3 piezas de Alfonso XII. 50, 20 y 10 centavos de peso. 1885. Manila. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 689 Numistats ref: 489998

Alfonso XII Category
2 pesetas. 1882*18-82. Madrid. MSM. VII-72. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 690 Numistats ref: 489997

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1882/1*18-82. Madrid. MSM. VII-88,2. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 691 Numistats ref: 489996

Alfonso XII Category
5 pesetas. 1885*18-86. Madrid. MSM. VII-92. MBC-/MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 692 Numistats ref: 489995

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. VII-104. R.B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 693 Numistats ref: 489994

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. Madrid. DEM. VII-105. B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 694 Numistats ref: 489993

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1878*18-78. México. EMM. VII-106. R.B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 695 Numistats ref: 489992

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. Madrid. EMM. VII-107. B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 696 Numistats ref: 489991

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1879*18-79. México. EMM. VII-107. B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 697 Numistats ref: 489990

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1880*18-80. Madrid. MSM. VII-108. B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 698 Numistats ref: 489972

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1881*18-81. Madrid. MSM. VII-110. B.O. EBC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 699 Numistats ref: 489871

Alfonso XII Category
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 700 Numistats ref: 489670

Alfonso XII Category
250 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 701 Numistats ref: 489770

Alfonso XII Category
25 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. VII-112. EBC-. Muy escasa. Description
350 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
350 EUR Realized