Subasta On-Line 4

Date: 2018-09-13

# Items: 1016

Total starting: 133189

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 791 Numistats ref: 489680

Monedas Extranjeras Category
ESTADOS ALEMANES. Prusia. 2 marcos. 1901. KM-525. EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 327 Numistats ref: 489540

Probus Authority
Antoninianus Denomination
RIC ric.5.pro.692 RIC 692 References
Imperio Romano Category
PROBO. Antoniniano. Siscia (276-282). R/ FIDES MILITVM. RIC-692. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 461 Numistats ref: 490123

Acuñaciones Hispanoárabes Category
OMEYAS DE DAMASCO. Dirham. Wasit 92H. KLAT-787. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 922 Numistats ref: 489950

Monedas Extranjeras Category
MÉXICO. 8 reales. 1814. Morelos. CA-580. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 832 Numistats ref: 489839

Monedas Extranjeras Category
CUBA. 10 pesos. 2002. KM-788. Prueba. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 433 Numistats ref: 490150

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Felús. Al-Andalus. 268H. V-314. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 521 Numistats ref: 489647

Felipe IV Category
16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. CA-1568. Raya de acuñación en anv. P.O. EBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 204 Numistats ref: 489462

Imperio Romano Category
Lote de 4 bronces romano-provinciales. BC+/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 1010 Numistats ref: 489980

Billetes del Banco de España Category
500 pesetas. 7-1971. Sin serie. ED-D74. PL. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 705 Numistats ref: 489766

Alfonso XIII Category
Lote de 52 piezas. Céntimo. 1906. SLV (51) y 1913 (1). R.B.O. Conservación media EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 124 Numistats ref: 489341

Grecia Antigua Category
TRACIA. Apolonia Póntica. Dracma (450-400 a.C.). A/ Medusa. R/ Ancla invertida, crustáceo y letra A. AR 2,86 g. SNG MAR NEGRO-160f. SBG-1655 vte. MBC/MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 550 Numistats ref: 489618

Carlos III Category
Maravedí. 1773. Segovia. VI-24. Rayita en anv. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 444 Numistats ref: 490139

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Madinat Al-Zahra. 338H. V-418. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 940 Numistats ref: 489932

Monedas Extranjeras Category
RUSIA. Catalina II. 5 Kopeks. 1776. EM. C-59.3. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 740 Numistats ref: 489731

Guerra Civil Category
EMISIONES LOCALES. Santander, Palencia y Burgos. Peseta. 1937. VII-267. EBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 363 Numistats ref: 489504

Imperio Romano Category
SEVERO II. Follis. Cartago (305-306). R/ SALVIS AVGG. ET CAESS. FEL. KART. RIC-40a. Acuñación floja en rev. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 172 Numistats ref: 489293

República Romana Category
CLAUDIA. Denario. Roma (110-109 a.C.). R/ C. PVLCHER. FFC-565. SB-1. Contramarcas en anv. BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 192 Numistats ref: 489273

República Romana Category
TITURIA. Denario. Roma (89 a.C.). FFC-1148. Sb-6a. MBC-. Description
32 EUR Starting
32 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 478 Numistats ref: 490106

Reyes Católicos Category
1/2 real. Granada. G en anv. CA-447. Oxidaciones en rev. MBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 819 Numistats ref: 489852

Monedas Extranjeras Category
CANADÁ. Dólar. 1937. KM-37. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized