Subasta On-Line 4

Date: 2018-09-13

# Items: 1016

Total starting: 133189

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 421 Numistats ref: 490162

Acuñaciones Hispanoárabes Category
EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Hisam I. Al-Andalus. 199H. V-105. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 422 Numistats ref: 490161

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Hisam I. Al-Andalus. 230H. V-197. Falta fragmento del 10% aproximadamente. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 423 Numistats ref: 490160

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Hisam I. Al-Andalus. 232H. V-201. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 424 Numistats ref: 490159

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman II. Al-Andalus. 233H. V-203. Oxidaciones. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 425 Numistats ref: 490158

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman II. Al-Andalus. 234H. V-204. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 426 Numistats ref: 490157

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 247H. V-255. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 427 Numistats ref: 490156

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 254H. V-268. Grieta. MBC+. Description
55 EUR Starting
55 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 428 Numistats ref: 490155

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 257H. V-275. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 429 Numistats ref: 490154

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 257H. V-275. Vanos. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 430 Numistats ref: 490153

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 257-9H. V-275/280. Vanos. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 431 Numistats ref: 490152

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 258H. V-278. Oxidaciones. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 432 Numistats ref: 490151

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Al-Andalus. 268H. V-305. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 433 Numistats ref: 490150

EMIRATO OMEYA. Dirham. Muhammad I. Felús. Al-Andalus. 268H. V-314. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 434 Numistats ref: 490149

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 321H. V-378. Alabeada. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 435 Numistats ref: 490148

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 327H. V-388. Hojita. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 436 Numistats ref: 490147

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 330H. O en vez de flor. V-396. MBC. Muy rara. Description
20 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 437 Numistats ref: 490146

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 334H. Módulo grande. V-408. Concreciones. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC. Rara. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 438 Numistats ref: 490145

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 335H. Módulo grande. V-409. Hoja. MBC. Rara. Description
60 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 439 Numistats ref: 490144

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Al-Andalus. 336H. V-413. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Subasta On-Line 4 - 440 Numistats ref: 490143

CALIFATO OMEYA. Dirham. Abd Al-Rahman III. Madinat Al-Zahra. 337H. V-417. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized