On-line auction 6

Date: 2019-09-17

# Items: 663

Total starting: 137107

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 321 Numistats ref: 486462

FELIPE II Category
4 reales. S/F. México. O. CA-335. Fina grieta y vanos. MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 322 Numistats ref: 486461

FELIPE II Category
4 reales. 1595. Segovia. I. CA-363. Leves vanos. MBC+. Description
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 323 Numistats ref: 486460

FELIPE II Category
4 reales. 1589. Sevilla. CA-395 (mismo ejemplar anv.). Pequeña grieta. MBC. Muy rara. Description
240 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 324 Numistats ref: 486459

FELIPE II Category
4 reales. S/F. Toledo. M. CA-410. MBC/MBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
230 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 325 Numistats ref: 486458

FELIPE II Category
4 reales. S/F. Toledo. M en círculo. CA-414. EBC-. Description
220 EUR Starting
- Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 326 Numistats ref: 486457

FELIPE II Category
Escudo. 1572. Amberes. DELM-17. Ligera plata agria. MBC+. Description
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate
450 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 327 Numistats ref: 486456

FELIPE II Category
1/2 escudo de plata. S/F. Milán. CR-21. MBC. Escasa. Description
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 328 Numistats ref: 486455

FELIPE II Category
1/2 ducatón. 1572. Amberes. DELM-51. MBC-. Description
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 329 Numistats ref: 486454

FELIPE II Category
1/2 patagón. 1588. Tournai. Vandhoudt-310. BC/BC-. Escasa. Description
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 330 Numistats ref: 486453

FELIPE II Category
Quattrino. 1554-1556. Milán. S. Ambrogio. CRIPPA-49. MBC/MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 331 Numistats ref: 486452

ALBERTO E ISABEL Category
Patagón. S.F. Flandes (Brujas?). DELM-259. Pequeña grieta. MBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 332 Numistats ref: 486451

ALBERTO E ISABEL Category
1/2 patagón. S.F. Amberes. DELM-261. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 333 Numistats ref: 486450

ALBERTO E ISABEL Category
1 stoter. 1600. Brujas. VTI-184. BC. Escasa. Description
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 334 Numistats ref: 486449

FELIPE III Category
Lote de 2 monedas de Nápoles. Felipe II, 1/2 carlino S/F; Felipe III, 1 carlino. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 335 Numistats ref: 486448

FELIPE III Category
8 reales. 1617. Segovia. A superada de cruz. 5 flores de lis. CA-156. Rev. algo descentrado. MBC+. Description
850 EUR Starting
- Estimate
850 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 336 Numistats ref: 486447

FELIPE III Category
4 reales. 1620. Madrid. G. CA-125 vte. con escudos de Portugal. MBC. Rara. Description
525 EUR Starting
- Estimate
525 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 337 Numistats ref: 486446

FELIPE III Category
4 maravedís. 1601. Segovia. C. Resello III en anv. CA-801. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
- Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 338 Numistats ref: 486445

FELIPE III Category
Ducatón. 1608. Milán. CR-9-D. Porosidades. MBC. Description
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 339 Numistats ref: 486444

FELIPE III Category
1/2 escudo. 1609. Nápoles. IAF/G. OLIV.-200. Vanos. MBC+. Escasa. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 6 - 340 Numistats ref: 486443

FELIPE III Category
4 taris. 1618. Messina. SPAHR-38. Pequeña grieta. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate