On-line auction 7

Date: 2020-01-23

# Items: 380

Total starting: 91125

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 161 Numistats ref: 484687

FELIPE III Category
20 soldi. 1608. Milán. CR-15A. MBC-/MBC. Escasa. Description
450 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 162 Numistats ref: 484686

FELIPE III Category
4 tarí. 1609. Messina. D-6. Vti-125. MBC-/MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 163 Numistats ref: 484685

FELIPE III Category
4 tarí. 1612. Messina. DF-A. Vti-131. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 164 Numistats ref: 484684

FELIPE III Category
4 tarí. 1616. Messina. I.P. Vti.- 138. Doble acuñación en anv. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 165 Numistats ref: 484683

FELIPE III Category
15 grana. 1619. Nápoles. Ex HSA 26701. MIR-208/2. MBC. Escasa. Description
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 166 Numistats ref: 484682

ISABEL Y ALBERTO Category
Patagón. S/F. Tournai. Vti-379. Vanhoudt-619.TO. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
102 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 167 Numistats ref: 484681

FELIPE IV Category
Patagón. 1637. Amberes. Vti-943. Vanhoudt-645.AN. Leve plata agria. BC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
101 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 168 Numistats ref: 484680

FELIPE IV Category
Ducatón. 1648. Amberes. DAV-4454. Pequeñas marcas. MBC. Description
350 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 169 Numistats ref: 484679

FELIPE IV Category
Jetón. 1659. Bruselas. Tregua entre España y Francia. R/ PERRVMPET. Dugn.-4134. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 170 Numistats ref: 484678

FELIPE IV Category
Patagón. 1622. Tournai. Vti-1110. Vanhoudt-645.TO. Leve plata agria. Finas rayas en rev. BC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 171 Numistats ref: 484677

FELIPE IV Category
Filippo. 1657. Milán. CR-14A. Olivares-244. Pequeñas marcas de acuñación. MBC+. Escasa. Description
750 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 172 Numistats ref: 484676

CARLOS II Category
Croat. 1675. Barcelona. Ley. CARLO. AC-200. Defecto de cospel. MBC. Description
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 173 Numistats ref: 484675

CARLOS II Category
Patagón. 1679. Bruselas. Vti-417. Vanhoudt-698.BS. Rayas. MBC-/MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 174 Numistats ref: 484674

CARLOS II Category
Filippo. 1676. Milán. CR-3. Olivares-278. EBC-. Description
1000 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 175 Numistats ref: 484673

FELIPE V Category
8 reales. 1737. México. MF. VI-1145. R.B.O. EBC-. Description
350 EUR Starting
- Estimate
420 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 176 Numistats ref: 484672

FELIPE V Category
1/2 escudo. 1742. Madrid. JA. VI-1276. MBC. Description
160 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 177 Numistats ref: 484671

FELIPE V Category
1/2 escudo. 1744. Madrid. AJ. VI-1279. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 178 Numistats ref: 484670

FELIPE V Category
1/2 escudo. 1745. Madrid. AJ. VI-1280. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 179 Numistats ref: 484669

FELIPE V Category
1/2 escudo. 1745. Sevilla. PJ. VI-1290. MBC/EBC-. Description
160 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 180 Numistats ref: 484668

FELIPE V Category
4 escudos. 1746. México. MF. VI-1585. Estuvo engarzada. Pequeñas marcas. MBC/MBC+. Rara. Description
2400 EUR Starting
- Estimate