Jesús Vico
On-line auction 7
On-line auction 7
Date: 2020-01-23
# Items: 380
Total starting: 91125
All items (380)
GRECIA ANTIGUA (40)
IMPERIO ROMANO (67)
CARLOS III (33)
FERNANDO VI (8)
ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS DE AUSTRIA (1)
FELIPE V (6)
CARLOS II (3)
FELIPE IV (5)
ISABEL Y ALBERTO (1)
FELIPE III (7)
FELIPE II (6)
CARLOS I (3)
JUANA Y CARLOS (2)
REYES CATÓLICOS (5)
FERNANDO I DE NÁPOLES (2)
EMISIONES HISPANO-ÁRABES (1)
IMPERIO BIZANTINO (4)
MONEDAS EXTRANJERAS (49)
FRANCISCO FRANCO (10)
ALFONSO XIII (5)
ALFONSO XII (9)
CARLOS VII (3)
AMADEO I (1)
GOBIERNO PROVISIONAL (3)
ISABEL II (13)
FERNANDO VII (8)
JOSÉ I (1)
CARLOS IV (11)
PANAMA (1)
BILLETES EXTRANJEROS (10)
BILLETES ESPAÑOLES (34)
ROMA. PERIODO DE JULIO CÉSAR A AUGUSTO (2)
PERÍODO DE JULIO CÉSAR A AUGUSTO (4)
REPÚBLICA ROMANA (10)
HISPANIA ANTIGUA (12)
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 181
Numistats ref: 484667
ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS DE AUSTRIA
2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. VI-25. EBC-/EBC.
Grade
150 EUR
Starting
Estimate
150 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 182
Numistats ref: 484666
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1749. Madrid. JB. VI-406. MBC-.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
120 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 183
Numistats ref: 484665
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1755. Madrid. JB. VI-413. Golpes en gráfila. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
120 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 184
Numistats ref: 484664
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1756. Madrid. JB. VI-414. Rayitas en rev. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
121 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 185
Numistats ref: 484663
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1756. Madrid. JB. VI-414. Rayitas. MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
115 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 186
Numistats ref: 484662
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1757. Madrid. JV. VI-416. Golpe en gráfila. MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
105 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 187
Numistats ref: 484661
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1758. Madrid. JP. VI-417. Hojita. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
115 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 188
Numistats ref: 484660
FERNANDO VI
1/2 escudo. 1758. Sevilla. JV. Estrellas. VI-435. Raya de acuñación en anv. EBC+.
Grade
180 EUR
Starting
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 189
Numistats ref: 484659
FERNANDO VI
Escudo. 1749. México. MF. VI-456. Vano en rev. BC-. Muy escasa.
Grade
400 EUR
Starting
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 190
Numistats ref: 484658
CARLOS III
8 reales. 1775. México. FM. VI-936. Marcas. MBC+.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
105 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 191
Numistats ref: 484657
CARLOS III
8 reales. 1788. Potosí. PR. VI-996. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+.
Grade
185 EUR
Starting
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 192
Numistats ref: 484656
CARLOS III
8 reales. 1788. Sevilla. C. VI-1036. Hojitas en anv. y rayas en rev. MBC.
Grade
300 EUR
Starting
Estimate
330 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 193
Numistats ref: 484655
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1760. Madrid. JP. VI-1040. BC+/MBC-.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
106 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 194
Numistats ref: 484654
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1772. Madrid. PJ. VI-1053. MBC/MBC-.
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
Estimate
115 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 195
Numistats ref: 484653
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1773. Madrid. PJ. VI-1054. Rayas. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
80 EUR
Starting
Estimate
95 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 196
Numistats ref: 484652
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1778. Madrid. PJ. VI-1059. MBC-/MBC+.
Grade
80 EUR
Starting
Estimate
115 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 197
Numistats ref: 484651
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1062. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
110 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 198
Numistats ref: 484650
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1062. MBC.
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
110 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 199
Numistats ref: 484649
CARLOS III
Grade
100 EUR
Starting
Estimate
120 EUR
Realized
Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 200
Numistats ref: 484648
CARLOS III
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1053. Soldadura en rev. MBC-/MBC.
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
Estimate
EUR
Realized
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18
19