On-line auction 7

Date: 2020-01-23

# Items: 380

Total starting: 91125

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 181 Numistats ref: 484667

ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS DE AUSTRIA Category
2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. VI-25. EBC-/EBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 182 Numistats ref: 484666

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1749. Madrid. JB. VI-406. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 183 Numistats ref: 484665

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1755. Madrid. JB. VI-413. Golpes en gráfila. MBC-/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 184 Numistats ref: 484664

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1756. Madrid. JB. VI-414. Rayitas en rev. MBC-/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
121 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 185 Numistats ref: 484663

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1756. Madrid. JB. VI-414. Rayitas. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 186 Numistats ref: 484662

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1757. Madrid. JV. VI-416. Golpe en gráfila. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
105 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 187 Numistats ref: 484661

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1758. Madrid. JP. VI-417. Hojita. MBC-/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 188 Numistats ref: 484660

FERNANDO VI Category
1/2 escudo. 1758. Sevilla. JV. Estrellas. VI-435. Raya de acuñación en anv. EBC+. Description
180 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 189 Numistats ref: 484659

FERNANDO VI Category
Escudo. 1749. México. MF. VI-456. Vano en rev. BC-. Muy escasa. Description
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 190 Numistats ref: 484658

CARLOS III Category
8 reales. 1775. México. FM. VI-936. Marcas. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
105 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 191 Numistats ref: 484657

CARLOS III Category
8 reales. 1788. Potosí. PR. VI-996. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+. Description
185 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 192 Numistats ref: 484656

CARLOS III Category
8 reales. 1788. Sevilla. C. VI-1036. Hojitas en anv. y rayas en rev. MBC. Description
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
330 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 193 Numistats ref: 484655

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1760. Madrid. JP. VI-1040. BC+/MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
106 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 194 Numistats ref: 484654

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1772. Madrid. PJ. VI-1053. MBC/MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 195 Numistats ref: 484653

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1773. Madrid. PJ. VI-1054. Rayas. MBC-/MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 196 Numistats ref: 484652

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1778. Madrid. PJ. VI-1059. MBC-/MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 197 Numistats ref: 484651

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1062. MBC-/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 198 Numistats ref: 484650

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1062. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 199 Numistats ref: 484649

CARLOS III Category
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - On-line auction 7 - 200 Numistats ref: 484648

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1783. Madrid. JD. VI-1053. Soldadura en rev. MBC-/MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate