Online auction 8

Date: 2020-06-30

# Items: 764

Total starting: 108274

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 441 Numistats ref: 482970

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1788. Madrid. M. VI-1068. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
125 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 442 Numistats ref: 482969

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1776. Sevilla. CF. VI-1085. Contramarca en anv. MBC. Escasa. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 443 Numistats ref: 482968

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1779. Sevilla. CF. VI-1088. Dos rayas en anv. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 444 Numistats ref: 482967

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1788. Sevilla. C. VI-1093. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 445 Numistats ref: 482966

CARLOS III Category
1/2 escudo. 1788. Sevilla. C. VI-1093. Pequeñas marcas. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 446 Numistats ref: 482965

CARLOS III Category
8 escudos. Sevilla C. 1786. VI-1781. MBC-/MBC. Description
900 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1070 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 447 Numistats ref: 482964

CARLOS III Category
8 escudos. 1787. Sevilla. CM. VI-1782. R.B.O. MBC/MBC+. Description
1100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1150 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 448 Numistats ref: 482963

CARLOS IV Category
Lote 6 monedas de 8 reales: Lima (3), México (2) y Potosí (1). MBC-/MBC. Description
225 EUR Starting
- Estimate
425 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 449 Numistats ref: 482962

CARLOS IV Category
Lote 4 piezas 8 reales: Lima (1) y México (3). Calidad media MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 450 Numistats ref: 482961

CARLOS IV Category
Real. 1802. México. FM. VI-378. BC+/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 451 Numistats ref: 482960

CARLOS IV Category
2 reales. 1800. Santiago. AJ. VI-581. BC+/MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 452 Numistats ref: 482959

CARLOS IV Category
8 reales. 1791. N. Guatemala. M. VI-732. Limpiada. EBC-. Muy escasa. Description
375 EUR Starting
- Estimate
390 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 453 Numistats ref: 482958

CARLOS IV Category
8 reales. 1804. Lima JP. VI-767. Pequeñas marcas. B.O. EBC/EBC+. Description
95 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 454 Numistats ref: 482957

CARLOS IV Category
8 reales 1801. México. FT. VI-798. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+/MBC. Pequeñas marcas. MBC+/MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 455 Numistats ref: 482956

CARLOS IV Category
8 reales. 1802. México. FT. VI-799. MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 456 Numistats ref: 482955

CARLOS IV Category
2 escudos. 1803. Madrid FA. VI-1054. MBC-. Description
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
230 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 457 Numistats ref: 482954

CARLOS IV Category
4 escudos. 1795. Madrid, MF. VI-1198. Estuvo engarzada. MBC-/MBC. Description
425 EUR Starting
- Estimate
480 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 458 Numistats ref: 482953

CARLOS IV Category
8 escudos. 1806. México. TH. VI-1343. Cuño de anv. algo oxidado. MBC+. Description
900 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1150 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 459 Numistats ref: 482952

JOSÉ NAPOLEÓN Category
Lote 3 monedas de 8 maravedís. Segovia, de 1811 a 1813. Muy interesante. BC/BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 460 Numistats ref: 482951

OC. NAPOLEÓNICA DE CATALUÑA Category
5 pesetas. 1809. Barcelona. VI-34. Leves rayitas de ajuste. MBC+/EBC. Description
550 EUR Starting
- Estimate
580 EUR Realized