Online auction 8

Date: 2020-06-30

# Items: 764

Total starting: 108274

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 560 Numistats ref: 483051

FRANCISCO FRANCO Category
1 peseta. 1953*61. VII-321. B.O. SC. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 400 Numistats ref: 482811

FELIPE V Category
Real. 1721. Sevilla. J. VI-538. MBC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 542 Numistats ref: 483069

ALFONSO XIII Category
5 pesetas 1897* 18-97. Madrid. SGV. VII-189. Superficies gratadas. MBC+/EBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 527 Numistats ref: 483084

ALFONSO XIII Category
2 pesetas. 1905* 19-05. Madrid. SMV. VII-175. EBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 375 Numistats ref: 482836

REINOS DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Category
ALFONSO XI. Lote 2 cornados (Sevilla y Toledo). MBC/MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 372 Numistats ref: 482839

IMPERIO BIZANTINO Category
Periodo de Juan I a Alejo I. Follis anónimo. SBB-1813. Rev. algo descentrado. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 515 Numistats ref: 483096

ALFONSO XII Category
5 pesetas. 1883* 18-83. Madrid MSM. VII-89. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 506 Numistats ref: 483105

AMADEO I Category
5 pesetas. 1871 *18-71. Madrid. SdM. VII-32. Gratada. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 352 Numistats ref: 482859

IMPERIO ROMANO Category
CONSTANCIO II. AE-3. Roma (326). R/ PROVIDENTIAE CAESS, marca de ceca en exergo R-corona-Q. RIC-290. EBC-/EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 697 Numistats ref: 483115

BILLETES EXTRANJEROS Category
BANCO DE INGLATERRA. 5 libras. S/F (1957-61). Pick-371a. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 328 Numistats ref: 482883

IMPERIO ROMANO Category
QUINTILO. Antoniniano. Roma (270). R/ Soldado a izq.; VIRTVS AVG. RIC-35. MBC-. Escasa. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 325 Numistats ref: 482886

IMPERIO ROMANO Category
TÉTRICO II. Antoniniano. R/ Spes a izq.; SPES AVGG. RIC-270. MBC/BC. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 640 Numistats ref: 483172

MONEDAS Y MEDALLAS EXTRANJERAS Category
PAÍSES BAJOS. CAMPEN. 6 Stiuver con resello yugo con 7 flechas. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 481 Numistats ref: 482930

ISABEL II Category
Placa unifaz de plomo bronceado. Medalla Guerra de Marruecos (rev.). Ed. Masonet. 49,6 mm. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 613 Numistats ref: 483199

FRANCIA. 5 francos. 1848 A. KM 756.1. MBC+/EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 611 Numistats ref: 483201

FRANCIA. 5 francos. 1843 B KM 749.2. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 608 Numistats ref: 483204

FRANCIA. 5 francos. 1834 A. KM 749.1. MBC/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 606 Numistats ref: 483206

FRANCIA. 5 francos. 1831 A. KM 745.1. Pequeñas marcas. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 450 Numistats ref: 482961

CARLOS IV Category
Real. 1802. México. FM. VI-378. BC+/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Jesús Vico - Online auction 8 - 295 Numistats ref: 482715

IMPERIO ROMANO Category
FILIPO I. Antoniniano. Roma (246). R/ Felicitas; TR. P. III. COS. RIC-3. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized