Online Auction 8

Date: 2018-03-20

# Items: 773

Total starting: 69145

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 541 Numistats ref: 474434

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Chile. 10 cóndores. 1952. Santiago. (Km-168). Au. 22,53 g. Engarzada. EBC. Est...650,00. Description
EBC Grade
425 EUR Starting
- Estimate
501 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 542 Numistats ref: 474433

Monedas Extranjeras Category
China. Kwang-Tung. 20 cents. 1923 (Año 12). (Km-Y383). Ag. 5,27 g. MBC. Est...15,00. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 543 Numistats ref: 474432

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Egipto. 25 piastras. 1380H (1907). (Km-400). Ag. 28,06 g. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
37 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 544 Numistats ref: 474431

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1904. Philadelphia. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,20 g. Rayita en el busto. EBC-. Est...18,00. Description
ebc- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 545 Numistats ref: 474430

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1907. Philadelphia. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,05 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...25,00. Description
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 546 Numistats ref: 474429

USA Authority
25 centavos Denomination
KM 114 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1908. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-114). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS como AU53. Escasa en esta conservación. Est...120,00. Description
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
29 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 547 Numistats ref: 474428

USA Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
KM 142 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1921. Denver. D. (Km-142). Ag. 12,02 g. Muy rara. BC+. Est...160,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
102 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 548 Numistats ref: 474427

USA Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
KM 142 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,46 g. MBC. Est...18,00. Description
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 549 Numistats ref: 474426

USA Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
KM 142 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1943. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,33 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
27 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 550 Numistats ref: 474425

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1878. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 551 Numistats ref: 474424

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1880. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 552 Numistats ref: 474423

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1880. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
36 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 553 Numistats ref: 474422

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1880. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,78 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 554 Numistats ref: 474421

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 555 Numistats ref: 474420

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,73 g. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 556 Numistats ref: 474419

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1884. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,72 g. Golpecitos en el canto. SC-. Est...40,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions

All grades

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 557 Numistats ref: 474418

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1884. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 558 Numistats ref: 474417

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1885. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 559 Numistats ref: 474416

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1885. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 560 Numistats ref: 474415

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1886. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,64 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
1260 Past auctions