Online Auction 8

Date: 2018-03-20

# Items: 773

Total starting: 69145

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 162 Numistats ref: 474010

Alberto e Isabel (1598-1621) Category
Jetón. 1619. Amberes. (D-3758). Ae. 5,84 g. Oficina de finanzas de Brabante. Golpecito en el canto. MBC-. Est...35,00. Description
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 149 Numistats ref: 474023

Carlos I (1516-1556) Category
4 maravedís. Santo Domingo. (Cal-73). Ae. 4,34 g. Castillo estre S-P. Pequeña oxidación en reverso. MBC-. Est...60,00. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 485 Numistats ref: 474290

Alfonso XIII Authority
5 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 98 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 References
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931) Category
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1891*18-91. Madrid. PGM. (Cal-17). Ag. 25,04 g. Manchitas. EBC-. Est...50,00. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
199 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 478 Numistats ref: 474296

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 57 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 42 References
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-42). Ag. 4,96 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...45,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
139 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 127 Numistats ref: 474045

Epoca Medieval Category
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Burgos. (Abm-335.1). Ve. 0,65 g. Con B y estrella. EBC-. Est...45,00. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 125 Numistats ref: 474047

Epoca Medieval Category
Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1284-1295). Cornado. Murcia. (Abm-300.1). Ve. 0,68 g. Con II y estrella. EBC-. Est...45,00. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 681 Numistats ref: 474568

Billetes Category
1 peseta. 1948. Madrid. (Ed 2017-457a). (Ed 2002-D58a). 19 de junio, La Dama de Elche. Serie D. Lote de 5 billetes. EBC+/SC. Est...50,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 638 Numistats ref: 474611

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 24,99 g. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 637 Numistats ref: 474612

Monedas Extranjeras Category
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 24,90 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...45,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 268 Numistats ref: 474106

Carlos IV Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 31 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1529 References
Carlos IV (1788-1808) Category
2 maravedís. 1796. Segovia. (Cal-1529). Ae. 2,43 g. Un punto a cada lado de la fecha. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 91 Numistats ref: 473880

Imperio Romano Category
Filipo I. Antoniniano. 247 d.C. Antioquía. (Ric-27b). Rev.: AEQVITAS AVGG. Aequitas en pie a izquierda coon balanza y cuerno de la abundancia. Ag. 4,60 g. Pátina. MBC+. Est...45,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 81 Numistats ref: 473890

Caracalla Authority
Denarius Denomination
RIC ric.4.crl.208a RIC 208a References
Imperio Romano Category
Caracalla. Denario. 213 d.C. Roma. (Spink-6829). (Ric-208a). Rev.: PM TR P VI COS IIII PP. Serapis en pie a izquierda con mano alzada y cetro. Ag. 3,42 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 569 Numistats ref: 474406

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1898. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 568 Numistats ref: 474407

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1897. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 566 Numistats ref: 474409

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1891. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Marquitas. EBC-. Est...40,00. Description
ebc- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 219 Numistats ref: 474154

Carlos III Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 615 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1296 References
Carlos III (1759-1788) Category
2 reales. 1766. Madrid. PJ. (Cal-1296). Ag. 5,62 g. BC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 564 Numistats ref: 474411

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1889. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,76 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 68 Numistats ref: 473903

Imperio Romano Category
Antonino Pío. Denario. 145 d.C. Roma. (Spink-4089). (Ric-155). Rev.: LIB IIII (en exergo) TR POT COS IIII. Liberalitas en pie a izquierda con cuerno de la abundancia y ábaco. Ag. 2,93 g. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 558 Numistats ref: 474417

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1885. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Marquitas. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Online Auction 8 - 554 Numistats ref: 474421

USA Authority
Dollar Denomination
KM 110 References
Monedas Extranjeras Category
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,67 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
1260 Past auctions