E-Auction 13 – World Coins

Date: 2018-09-25

# Items: 1002

Total starting: 51879

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 1001 Numistats ref: 468562

Yugoslavia Category
Yugoslavia. Alexander I. 2 dinares. 1925. (Bruselas). (Km-6). 10,07 g. Pátina. Escasa. MBC+. Est...50,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 1002 Numistats ref: 468561

Otros Category
Collar con 36 monedas de oro de diferentes países europeos. 271,76 g. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...8000,00. Description
6500 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6500 EUR Realized