E-Auction 13 – World Coins

Date: 2018-09-25

# Items: 1002

Total starting: 51879

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 621 Numistats ref: 468227

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1916. (Km-524). Ag. 11,71 g. Limpiada. MBC+/EBC-. Est...20,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 622 Numistats ref: 468226

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1917. (Km-524). Ag. 11,66 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 623 Numistats ref: 468225

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1918. (Km-524). Ag. 11,57 g. Brillo original. EBC-. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 624 Numistats ref: 468224

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1918. (Km-524). Ag. 11,60 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 625 Numistats ref: 468223

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1919. (Km-524). Ag. 11,60 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 626 Numistats ref: 468222

India Británica Category
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1920. (Km-524). Ag. 11,69 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 627 Numistats ref: 468221

India Británica Category
India Británica. George VI. 1 rupia. 1938. (Km-555). Ag. 11,70 g. EBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 628 Numistats ref: 468220

India Británica Category
India Británica. George VI. 1 rupia. 1938. (Km-555). Ag. 11,68 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 629 Numistats ref: 468219

India Holandesa Category
India Holandesa. Fanam. (1675-1724). Cochin. (Km-30 similar). Au. 0,39 g. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
27 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 630 Numistats ref: 468218

India Portuguesa Category
India Portuguesa. Carlos I. 1/8 tanga. 1903. (Km-14). Ae. 2,98 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. Description
9 EUR Starting
- Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 631 Numistats ref: 468217

India Portuguesa Category
India Portuguesa. Pedro II. Xerafim (300 reis). 1667-1683. Goa. (Km-5). (Gomes-12.01). Ag. 10,98 g. Resello en reverso. MBC+. Est...100,00. Description
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 632 Numistats ref: 468216

India Portuguesa Category
India Portuguesa. Luis I. 1 rupia. 1881. (Km-512). Ag. 11,62 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 633 Numistats ref: 468215

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 céntimo. 1887. París. A. (Km-3). Ae. 10,01 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 634 Numistats ref: 468214

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 céntimo de piastra. 1895. París. A. (Km-7). Ae. 9,73 g. Escasa. EBC. Est...120,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 635 Numistats ref: 468213

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 10 céntimos. 1855. París. A. (Km-2). Ag. 2,72 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 636 Numistats ref: 468212

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra de comercio. 1903. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,90 g. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 637 Numistats ref: 468211

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra de comercio. 1906. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,98 g. MBC+. Est...45,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 638 Numistats ref: 468210

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra de comercio. 1907. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,99 g. EBC-. Est...45,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 639 Numistats ref: 468209

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. Piastra. 1907. París. A. (Km-5a.1). Ag. 26,92 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. Description
12 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 640 Numistats ref: 468208

Indochina Francesa Category
Indochina Francesa. 1 piastra de comercio. 1908. París. A. (Km-59.1). Ag. 26,98 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC-. Est...45,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate