E-Auction 13 – World Coins

Date: 2018-09-25

# Items: 1002

Total starting: 51879

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 501 Numistats ref: 468146

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George V. 1/2 corona. 1915. (Km-818.1). (S-4011). Ag. 14,16 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...50,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 502 Numistats ref: 468145

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George III. 1 corona. 1820. (Km-675). (S-3787). (Dav-103). Ag. 28,06 g. ANNO REGNI LX en el canto. Golpes. BC+. Est...40,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 503 Numistats ref: 468144

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George III. 1 corona. 1820. (Km-675). (S-3787). (Dav-103). Ag. 27,93 g. ANNO REGNI LX en el canto. BC+. Est...35,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 504 Numistats ref: 468143

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George III. 1 corona. 1820. (Km-675). Ag. 28,02 g. LX en el canto. BC+. Est...60,00. Description
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 505 Numistats ref: 468142

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Corona. 1844. (Km-741). Ag. 27,87 g. MBC-. Est...90,00. Description
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 506 Numistats ref: 468141

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1845. (Km-741). Ag. 27,78 g. Golpecitos en el canto. BC+. Est...30,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 507 Numistats ref: 468140

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1887. (Km-765). (S-3921). (Dav-107). Ag. 28,14 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 508 Numistats ref: 468139

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1889. (Km-765). (S-3921). (Dav-107). Ag. 28,10 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 509 Numistats ref: 468138

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1889. (Km-765). Ag. 27,89 g. BC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 510 Numistats ref: 468137

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1890. (Km-765). (S-3921). (Dav-107). Ag. 28,24 g. EBC-. Est...50,00. Description
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 511 Numistats ref: 468136

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1891. (Km-765). (S-3921). (Dav-107). Ag. 27,89 g. BC+. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 512 Numistats ref: 468135

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 corona. 1891. (Km-765). Ag. 27,78 g. BC/BC+. Est...30,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 513 Numistats ref: 468134

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. 1 corona. 1902. (Km-803). (S-3978). Ag. 28,16 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-/EBC. Est...220,00. Description
180 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 514 Numistats ref: 468133

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 corona. 1935. (Km-842b). Ag. 28,18 g. EBC+. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 515 Numistats ref: 468132

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. George VI. 1 corona. 1951. (Km-880). Ag. 28,41 g. SC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 516 Numistats ref: 468131

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Florín. 1887. (Km-762). (S-3925). Ag. 11,28 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...50,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 517 Numistats ref: 468130

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Florín. 1896. (Km-781). (S-3939). Ag. 11,31 g. EBC. Est...60,00. Description
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 518 Numistats ref: 468129

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Florín. 1898. (Km-781). (S-3939). Ag. 11,23 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 519 Numistats ref: 468128

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Edwards VII. Florín. 1910. (Km-801). (S-3981). Ag. 11,32 g. MBC. Est...30,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 13 – World Coins - 520 Numistats ref: 468127

Gran Bretaña Category
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. Doble florín. 1887. (Km-763). Ag. 22,61 g. 1 de la fecha romano. Rayita. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...125,00. Description
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized