E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins

Date: 2018-10-15

# Items: 797

Total starting: 49299

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4301 Numistats ref: 466116

José Napoleón (1808-1814) Category
José Napoleón (1808-1814). 2 cuartos. 1813. Barcelona. (Cal-90). Ae. 3,61 g. Vano. Muy escasa en esta conservación. MBC+. Est...90,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4302 Numistats ref: 466115

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 cuartos. 1808. Barcelona. (Cal-67). Ae. 8,88 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...45,00. Description
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4303 Numistats ref: 466114

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 cuartos. 1811. Barcelona. (Cal-73). Ae. 8,40 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00. Description
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4304 Numistats ref: 466113

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 cuartos. 1813. Barcelona. (Cal-76). Ae. 8,34 g. Escasa en esta conservación. MBC+. Est...60,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4305 Numistats ref: 466112

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 cuartos. 1814. Barcelona. (Cal-77). Ae. 7,68 g. Defecto de acuñación. Escasa. BC+. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4306 Numistats ref: 466111

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 real. 1812. Madrid. AI. (Cal-65). Ag. 1,46 g. Rara. BC+/MBC-. Est...100,00. Description
MBC- Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4307 Numistats ref: 466110

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 reales. 1809. Madrid. AI. (Cal-53). Ag. 5,92 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
121 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4308 Numistats ref: 466109

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 reales. 1811. Madrid. AI. (Cal-55). Ag. 5,75 g. BC+. Est...20,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4309 Numistats ref: 466108

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 4 reales. 1812. Sevilla. LA. (Cal-61). Ag. 5,93 g. MBC. Est...50,00. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4310 Numistats ref: 466107

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1808. Madrid. AI. (Cal-23). Ag. 26,29 g. Golpes y fuertes oxidaciones. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...120,00. Description
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4311 Numistats ref: 466106

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 8 reales. 1809. Madrid. IG. (Cal-33). Ag. 26,56 g. Raya en anverso. Rara. MBC-. Est...275,00. Description
MBC- Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4312 Numistats ref: 466105

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1809. Madrid. AI. (Cal-24). Ag. 27,15 g. Hoja en anverso. MBC-/MBC. Est...140,00. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4313 Numistats ref: 466104

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1810. Madrid. AI. (Cal-25). Ag. 26,79 g. Águila grande. Plata agria. Oxidaciones superficiales limpiadas en reverso. EBC+. Est...350,00. Description
EBC+ Grade
250 EUR Starting
- Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4314 Numistats ref: 466103

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1811. Madrid. AI. (Cal-29). Ag. 26,89 g. Águila pequeña. MBC-. Est...175,00. Description
MBC- Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
216 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4315 Numistats ref: 466102

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1812. Madrid. AI. (Cal-30). Ag. 26,71 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...160,00. Description
MBC- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
161 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4316 Numistats ref: 466101

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 peseta. 1809. Barcelona. (Cal-45). Ag. 5,38 g. BC-/BC. Est...25,00. Description
BC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4317 Numistats ref: 466100

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 peseta. 1810. Barcelona. (Cal-46). Ag. 4,94 g. BC. Est...30,00. Description
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4318 Numistats ref: 466099

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 peseta. 1811. Barcelona. (Cal-47). Ag. 5,54 g. Hoja en reverso. MBC-. Est...75,00. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4319 Numistats ref: 466098

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 peseta. 1812. Barcelona. (Cal-48). Ag. 5,61 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...50,00. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 16 – Spanish Coins - 4320 Numistats ref: 466097

José Napoleón (1808-1814). 1 peseta. 1813. Barcelona. (Cal-50). Ag. 5,40 g. Variante por distinta C de Barcelona. Rayitas. Escasa. BC+. Est...50,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized