Floor Auction 20

Date: 2018-11-28

# Items: 780

Total starting: 479845

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 681 Numistats ref: 463849

Monedas Extranjeras / World Coins Category
Alemania. Saxony. August I. Thaler. 1577. Dresden. HB. (Km-208). (Dav-9798). Ag. 28,99 g. MBC. Est...200,00. Description
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
162 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 682 Numistats ref: 463848

Alemania. Saxony. Christian II, Johann Georg y August. Thaler. 1606. Dresden. HR. (Dav-7566). (Km-24). Ag. 28,86 g. EBC-. Est...425,00. Description
375 EUR Starting
- Estimate
375 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 683 Numistats ref: 463847

Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich Christian. Thaler. 1763. Dresden. FWoF. (Dav-2677). (Buck-4). Ag. 27,93 g. EBC-. Est...400,00. Description
350 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 684 Numistats ref: 463846

Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August II. Thaler. 1774. EDC. (Dav-2690). (Km-992.1). Ag. 27,99 g. Buen ejemplar. MBC+/EBC-. Est...350,00. Description
275 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 685 Numistats ref: 463845

Alemania. Saxony. Thaler. 1806. SGH. (Km-1036). (Dav-850). Ag. 27,94 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...100,00. Description
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
141 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 686 Numistats ref: 463844

Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August I. Thaler. 1813. IGS. (Km-1071). Ag. 27,99 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+/EBC-. Est...150,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
121 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 687 Numistats ref: 463843

Alemania. Saxony. Iohann. 2 thaler. 1861. Dresden. B. (Km-1215). (Dav-894). Ag. 37,01 g. Bonita pátina. Precioso ejemplar. EBC+/SC-. Est...350,00. Description
250 EUR Starting
- Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 688 Numistats ref: 463842

Alemania. Saxony. Iohann. 2 thaler. 1872. B. (Km-1231.1). (Dav-899). Ag. 37,01 g. Lettered edge. Bodas de oro de Iohann y Amalie. Pátina. EBC+. Est...300,00. Description
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
201 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 689 Numistats ref: 463841

Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,62 g. Buen ejemplar. Pleno brillo original. Rara. PROOF. Est...90,00. Description
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 690 Numistats ref: 463840

Alemania. Schaumburg-Lippe. Georg. 2 marcos. 1898. Berlín. A. (Km-49). Ag. 11,08 g. Rara, aún más en esta conservación. EBC/EBC+. Est...750,00. Description
600 EUR Starting
- Estimate
751 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 691 Numistats ref: 463839

Alemania. Würzburg. Obispado de Bistum. Franz Ludwin von Erthal. Thaler. 1786. (Dav-2907). Ag. 27,75 g. Rayas de ajuste. Brillo original. Atractiva. Muy escasa. EBC+. Est...500,00. Description
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 692 Numistats ref: 463838

Austria. Paris von London. Thaler. 1624. Salzburgo. (Km-87). (Dav-3504). Ag. 28,79 g. Pátina. EBC. Est...275,00. Description
225 EUR Starting
- Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 693 Numistats ref: 463837

Austria. Leopold I. Thaler. 1632. Hall. (Dav-3338). (Km-629.4). Ag. 28,26 g. Bonita pátina. Atractivo ejemplar. Escasa. EBC. Est...350,00. Description
275 EUR Starting
- Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 694 Numistats ref: 463836

Austria. Leopold I. Thaler. 1632. Hall. (Km-783). (Dav-3338). Ag. 28,65 g. Buen ejemplar. Atractiva. EBC. Est...180,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
152 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 695 Numistats ref: 463835

Austria. Joseph I. Thaler. 1707. (Km-1438.1). (Dav-1018). Ag. 28,03 g. MBC+. Est...150,00. Description
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 696 Numistats ref: 463834

Austria. Carlos VI. Thaler. 1715. (Km-1522). (Dav-1035). Ag. 28,64 g. Bonita pátina. EBC. Est...400,00. Description
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
300 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 697 Numistats ref: 463833

Austria. Charles VI. Thaler. 1721. Hall. (Dav-1053). (Km-1594). Ag. 28,93 g. Atractivo ejemplar. EBC. Est...500,00. Description
400 EUR Starting
- Estimate
400 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 698 Numistats ref: 463832

Austria. Hieronymus Graf Calloredo. Thaler. 1796. Salzburgo. M. (Km-465). (Dav-1265). Ag. 27,98 g. Golpecitos en el canto, pero buen ejemplar. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...200,00. Description
120 EUR Starting
- Estimate
140 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 699 Numistats ref: 463831

Austria. Franz Joshep I. 2 florines. 1885. (Km-2233). Ag. 24,65 g. Pleno brillo original. SC-. Est...150,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Floor Auction 20 - 700 Numistats ref: 463830

Austria. Guidobald von Thun y Hohenstein. 1/4 de ducado. 1655. Salzburgo. (Km-163). (Fr-777). Au. 0,81 g. EBC. Est...300,00. Description
200 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized