Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Tauler&Fau Subastas
E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II
E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II
Date: 2019-01-22
# Items: 742
Total starting: 45565
Search
All items (742)
Belgium (12)
Austria (9)
Australia (13)
Argentina (10)
Portuguese Angola (4)
Germany (56)
Egypt (3)
Ecuador (2)
Denmark (9)
Danzig (1)
Cuba (6)
Greece (5)
Congo (1)
Belgian Congo (10)
Colombia (4)
Cyprus (5)
China (6)
Chile (5)
Ceylan (3)
Canada (19)
Brazil (9)
Bulgaria (4)
British North Borneo (2)
Bolivia (7)
France (79)
Finland (2)
Philippines (1)
USA (48)
El Salvador (2)
Great Britain (70)
Netherlands (20)
Italy (34)
Cook Island (1)
Iceland (1)
Ireland (3)
Iran (1)
French Indochina (4)
Portuguese India (9)
Dutch India (2)
Indi. Bikanir (1)
India. Alwar State (1)
British India (14)
India (16)
Hungary (6)
Hong Kong (1)
Honduras (1)
Haiti (2)
Guinea Ecuatorial (2)
Guatemala (3)
Palestine (7)
Palau Republic (2)
New Zealand (2)
New Zeland (1)
New Scotland (2)
Norway (6)
Nicaragua (1)
Mozambique (4)
Mongolia (1)
Monaco (1)
Mexico (18)
Morocco (8)
Malaysia (3)
Luxemburg (2)
Liechtenstein (1)
Latvia (1)
Laos (1)
Japan (10)
Switzerland (24)
Sweden (6)
South Africa (5)
Straits Settlements (8)
Sarawak (3)
Santo Tome (1)
Russia (23)
Romania (1)
Portugal (28)
Poland (1)
Peru (8)
Panama (4)
Euro Sets (18)
Zanzibar (1)
Yugoslavia (1)
Venezuela (1)
Vatican (4)
Italy. Bolonia (1)
Turkey (1)
Tunisia (2)
Suriname (1)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 669
Saraawak. Brooke Rajah. 1 cent. 1898. Heaton. H. (Km-7). Ae. 9,37 g. Golpecitos en canto. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 170
Congo Belga. Leopold II. 5 centimes. 1888/7. (Km-3). Ae. 10,09 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 647
Rusia. Nicholas I. 3 kopecks. 1842. San Petesburgo. (Km-C146.3). (Bitkin-811). Ae. 30,49 g. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 643
Rusia. Alexander II. 1/2 kopeck. 1859. Ekaterinburg. (Km-Y2.1). Ae. 2,47 g. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 129
Canadá. Victoria. 5 cents. 1887. (Km-2). Ag. 1,13 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 419
Holanda. Wilhelmina I. 10 cents. 1927. (Km-163). Ag. 1,38 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 583
Noruega. Oscar II. 10 ore. 1888. (Km-350). Ag. 1,38 g. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 501
Italia. Carlo Felice. 1 centesimo. 1926. Genova. P. (Km-125.2). Ae. 2,03 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 181
Cuba. 40 centavos. 1915. (Km-14). Ag. 9,79 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 670
Straits Settlements. Victoria. 1/4 cent. 1899. (Km-14). Ae. 2,38 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 162
Chipre. Victoria. 4 1/2 piastras. 1901. (Km-5). Ag. 2,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 130
Canadá. Victoria. 5 cents. 1888. (Km-2). Ag. 1,15 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 455
India. 5 kori. 1934. Kutch. (Km-Y 53a). Ag. 13,94 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 340
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 penny. 1857. (Km-739). (S-3949). Ae. 18,16 g. Golpecito en canto. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 674
Straits Settlements. Edward VII. 10 cents. 1902. (Km-21). Ag. 2,70 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 666
Santo Tomé y Principe. 40 reis. 1819. (Km-E-1). Ae. 5,44 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 165
Colombia. 10 centavos. 1942. Bogotá. B. (Km-196.1). Ag. 2,49 g. Con B en reverso. EBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 412
Haití. 1 céntimo. 1846 - AN 43. (Km-25.1). Ae. 2,62 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 207
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1845. Philadelphia. (Km-67). Ae. 10,59 g. Golpecito en anverso. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 521
Italia. 500 liras. 1961. Roma. R. (Km-99). Ag. 11,01 g. Centenario de la Unificación Italiana. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 653
Rusia. Alexander II. 10 kopecks. 1868. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y20a.1). (Bitkin-252). Ag. 1,77 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
‹
1
2
...
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
›