E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II

Date: 2019-01-22

# Items: 742

Total starting: 45565

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 530
Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 sen. 1885 (año 18). (Km-Y17.2). Ae. 7,12 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 687
Suecia. 2 coronas. 1907. (Km-776). Ag. 15,01 g. Bodas de oro Oscar II y Sofía. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 191
Dinamarca. Christian X. 25 ore. 1916. (Km-815.1). Ag. 2,45 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 678
Sudáfrica. 20 cents. 1964. (Km-61). Ag. 11,32 g. SC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 470
India Británica. George V. 1 rupia. 1918. (Km-524). Ag. 11,60 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 581
Noruega. Oscar II. 10 ore. 1876. (Km-350). Ag. 1,43 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 549
Marruecos. Abd al-Aziz. 5 dirhams (1/2 rial). 1320 H (1902). Londres. (Km-21.2). Ag. 11,94 g. Canto liso en parte. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 45
Alemania. Wiemar Republic. 1 reichsmark. 1925. Stuttgart. F. (Km-44). Ag. 5,06 g. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 645
Rusia. Alexander I. 2 kopecks. 1814. Izhora. (W-C118.4). Ae. 13,63 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 644
Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 kopeck. 1840. San Petesburgo. (Km-144.4). Ae. 10,03 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 481
India Portuguesa. Carlos I. 1/2 tanga. 1903. (Km-13). (Gomes-4.03). Ae. 2,08 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 381
Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 florín. 1941. (Km-855). Ag. 11,33 g. EBC+/SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 416
Holanda. Wilhelm III. 1 cent. 1876. (Km-100). Ae. 3,82 g. MBC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 259
Francia. II República. 1 centime. 1849. París. A. (Km-754). Ae. 1,94 g. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 502
Italia. Umberto I. 2 centesimi. 1898. Roma. R. (Km-30.2). (Mont-61). (Pagani-623). Ag. 1,95 g. EBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 188
Dinamarca. Christian IX. 1 ore. 1879. (Km-1879). Ae. 1,95 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 646
Rusia. Alexander I. 2 kopecks. 1820. Kolyvan. (Km-118.5). Ae. 13,19 g. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 454
India. 5 kori. 1934. Kutch. (Km-Y53a). Ag. 13,93 g. SC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 650
Rusia. Catherine II. 5 kopecks. 1779. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Km-C59.3). (Bitkin-630). Ae. 50,17 g. MBC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 507
Italia. Toscana. Leopold II. 5 quatrini. 1830. (Km-C65). Ve. 3,72 g. EBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 199
Egipto. 25 piastras. 1956 (1375 H). (Km-385). Ag. 17,39 g. EBC-. Est...15,00.