Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 36 Numistats ref: 464068
Germany
Alemania. Schwarzburg-Sondershausen. Karl Gunther. 2 marcos. 1905. (Km-152). Ag. 11,09 g. 25º Aniversario del reinado de Karl Gunther. Escasa. SC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 527 Numistats ref: 464581
Italy
Italia. Reino de las dos Sicilias. Francesco II. Piastra (120 grana). 1859. (Km-381). (Pagani-481). (Mont-1258). Ag. 27,49 g. EBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 21 – World Coins Vol. II - 353 Numistats ref: 464354
Great Britain
Gran Bretaña. George II. 6 pence. 1746. (Km-582.3). (S-3710). Ag. 2,95 g. LIMA bajo el busto. Contramarca WW en anverso. Escasa. MBC. Est...120,00.