E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books

Date: 2019-03-05

# Items: 340

Total starting: 24015

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3141 Numistats ref: 459913

Large Lots Category
Lote de 11 monedas de plata de la Monarquía Española, 4 reales (1809 Madrid, 1811 Madrid) y 2 reales (1721 Madrid, 1758 Sevilla, 1761 Madrid (2), 1778 Sevilla, 1783 Madrid, 1784 México, 1798/6 Sevilla y 1801). A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC+. Est...200,00. Description
100 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
167 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3142 Numistats ref: 459912

Large Lots Category
 Lote de 7 monedas de plata españolas diferentes. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3143 Numistats ref: 459911

Large Lots Category
Lote de 2 monedas del Gobierno Provisional 1 y 2 céntimos. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3144 Numistats ref: 459910

Large Lots Category
Lote de 16 monedas de 50 céntimos, 1 del Gobierno Provisional (1869), 3 de Alfonso XII (1880, 1881, 1885) y 12 de Alfonso XIII 1889, 1892 (3), 1894, 1896, 1900, 1904(2), 1910 y 1926 (2). A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC-. Est...100,00. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3145 Numistats ref: 459909

Large Lots Category
Lote de 14 piezas de 50 céntimos, 1869, 1870, 1880, 1881, 1885, 1889, 1892, 1894, 1896, 1900, 1904 (2), 1910 y 1926. Todos los años. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC. Est...50,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3146 Numistats ref: 459908

Large Lots Category
Lote de 25 piezas de 1 peseta, 1869 (2), 1870 (2), 1876, 1881, 1882, 1883, 1884, 1885 (2), 1889, 1891 (2), 1893, 1894, 1896, 1899, 1900, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905 (2). Todos los años. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC. Est...175,00. Description
50 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
420 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3147 Numistats ref: 459907

Large Lots Category
Lote de 16 piezas de 2 pesetas, 1869, 1870 (4), 1879, 1881, 1882, 1883, 1884, 1889, 1891 (2), 1892, 1894, 1895. Todos los años. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC+. Est...100,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
280 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3148 Numistats ref: 459906

Large Lots Category
Lote de 3 monedas de 5 pesetas, 1871*18-71, 1877 y 1898. A EXAMINAR. MBC. Est...40,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3149 Numistats ref: 459905

Large Lots Category
Lote de 8 monedas de 5 pesetas, Amadeo I (2), Alfonso XII (3) y Alfonso XIII (3). A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...120,00. Description
70 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3150 Numistats ref: 459904

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 23 duros de plata, 2 del Gobierno Provisional y 21 de Amadeo I. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...250,00. Description
180 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
244 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3151 Numistats ref: 459903

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 27 duros de plata, Alfonso XII (15) y Alfonso XIII (12). A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC. Est...350,00. Description
220 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
256 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3152 Numistats ref: 459902

Large Lots Category
Lote de 34 piezas de 5 pesetas y un peso, 1870, 1871 (4), 1875, 1876, 1877, 1878 (2), 1879, 1881, 1882 (2), 1883, 1884, 1885 (4), 1888, 1889, 1890 (2), 1891, 1892 (2), 1893 (2), 1894, 1896, 1897, 1897 (peso), 1898, 1899. Todos los años a excepción de 1869 y 1895. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC+. Est...450,00. Description
200 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
580 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3153 Numistats ref: 459901

Large Lots Category
 . BC/BC+. Est...50,00.
20 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
34 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3154 Numistats ref: 459900

Large Lots Category
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Puerto Rico. PGV. Ag.  Serie completa de 5 valores, 5, 10, 20, 40 centavos y 1 peso. Muy interesante. BC+/MBC. Est...525,00. Description
200 EUR Starting
525 EUR Estimate
600 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3155 Numistats ref: 459899

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 74 piezas de 25 céntimos 1937 (cal-123). A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3156 Numistats ref: 459898

Large Lots Category
 Lote de 22 piezas de 50 céntimos 1949. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC+. Est...75,00. Description
30 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3157 Numistats ref: 459897

Large Lots Category
Lote de 19 pesetas del Estado Español, de 1953*56, 60, 61, 62, de 1963*63(2), 64, 66(2), 67 y 1966*67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 73, 74(2), 75. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/SC-. Est...100,00. Description
50 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3158 Numistats ref: 459896

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 480 piezas 1 peseta 1947 - 1963. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC. Est...200,00. Description
80 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3159 Numistats ref: 459895

Large Lots Category
Lote de 2 piezas de 2,5 pesetas 1953*19-54, 1953*19-56. A EXAMINAR. EBC/SC-. Est...40,00. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3160 Numistats ref: 459894

Large Lots Category
Lote de 37 monedas del Estado Español, 5 céntimos y 10 céntimos. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/SC-. Est...200,00. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate