E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books

Date: 2019-03-05

# Items: 340

Total starting: 24015

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3137 Numistats ref: 459917

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 5 monedas de cobre diferentes, Reyes Católicos (1), Felipe III (2), Isabel II (1) II República (1). A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3337 Numistats ref: 460060

Books Category
Lote de 15 catálogos de subasta diferentes de El Mundo de la Moneda (México). Años 1995 (3), 1996 (1), 1997 (1), 1998 (2), 1999 (1), 2001 (1), 2002 (3), 2004 (1), 2006 (1) y 2009 (1). A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 15,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3326 Numistats ref: 460071

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3040 Numistats ref: 459814

Medals Category
Francia. Louis Phillipe. Medalla. 1830. Ae. 37,57 g. 40 mm. Coronación de Louis Phillipe el 9 de Agosto de 1930. MBC+. Est...25,00. Description
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3199 Numistats ref: 459855

Large Lots Category
Francia. Lote de monedas modernas francesas, más de 70 monedas variadas, de céntimos hasta 5 francos. A EXAMINAR
 . MBC-/EBC. Est...60,00.
10 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3139 Numistats ref: 459915

Large Lots Category
Lote de 5 monedas de cobres españolas, 4 maravedís de Cuenca de Fernando e Isabel, 4 maravedís de Segovia 1776, 8 maravedís de Jubia 1819, 8 maravedís de Jubia 1820 y 8 maravedís de Segovia 1833. A EXAMINAR. BC-/BC. Est...25,00. Description
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3340 Numistats ref: 460057

Books Category
Lote de 10 catálogos difrentes de subastas extranjeras, Lanz, NAC entre otros. A EXAMINAR. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3058 Numistats ref: 459796

Medals Category
Irán. Muhammad Reza Palhevi. 1350 H (1971). Ag. 11,41 g. 2500 años del Imperio Persa. SC. Est...20,00. Description
10 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3285 Numistats ref: 459970

Large Lots Category
Lote de 99 billetes de 5 pence y 87 billetes de 10 Tolar. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...30,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3143 Numistats ref: 459911

Large Lots Category
Lote de 2 monedas del Gobierno Provisional 1 y 2 céntimos. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...35,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3161 Numistats ref: 459893

Large Lots Category
Lote de 3 monedas de 50 céntimos 1949*19-51 con las flechas invertidas. A EXAMINAR. SC-. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3048 Numistats ref: 459806

Medals Category
Francia. Medalla. s. XIX. Ae. 65,80 g. Premio de tiro recibido por el Ministro de Guerra. Grabador D. Dupuis. Con estuche original. Diámetro 50 mm. SC-. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3328 Numistats ref: 460069

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3228 Numistats ref: 460027

Large Lots Category
Lote de 5 monedas de Ecu, incluye 3 de plata. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...40,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3171 Numistats ref: 459883

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 13 monedas de Juan Carlos I, con diferentes variantes de acuñación. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3041 Numistats ref: 459813

Medals Category
Francia. Clovis III. Medalla. 1840. Ae. 66,23 g. Grabador: Claque. Diámetro 50mm. EBC+. Est...50,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3335 Numistats ref: 460062

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3109 Numistats ref: 459945

Large Lots Category
Lote de 2 monedas de1 dirhem almohade. A EXAMINAR . BC/BC+. Est...25,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3155 Numistats ref: 459899

Large Lots Category
España. Lote de 74 piezas de 25 céntimos 1937 (cal-123). A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...40,00. Description
15 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3119 Numistats ref: 459935

Large Lots Category
Lote de 7 cobres diferentes de Felipe IV, uno de ellos resellado. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...45,00. Description
20 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized