E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins

Date: 2019-06-18

# Items: 779

Total starting: 193830

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2525
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-7). Au. 6,45 g. EBC. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2638
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1915. Philadelphia. (Km-129). (Fried-148). Au. 8,36 g. EBC-. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2636
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1913. Philadelphia. (Km-129). (Fried-148). Au. 8,34 g. EBC-. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2635
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1911. Philadelphia. (Km-129). (Fried-148). Au. 8,35 g. EBC-. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2062
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 escudos. 1788. Madrid. M. (Cal-459). Au. 6,78 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...220,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2552
Argentina. 5 pesos. 1887. (Km-31). (Fried-14). Au. 8,06 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...220,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2060
Carlos III (1759-1788). 2 escudos. 1788. Madrid. M. (Cal-459). Au. 6,74 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...220,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2634
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1910. Philadelphia. (Km-129). (Fried-148). Au. 8,36 g. Marquitas. EBC-. Est...240,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2626
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-101). (Fried-143). Au. 8,33 g. EBC-. Est...250,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2515
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-4). Au. 6,45 g. EBC+. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2336
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-1). Au. 8,10 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...260,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2335
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-1). Au. 8,07 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...260,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2627
Estados Unidos. 5 dollars. 1886. San Francisco. S. (Km-101). (Fr-145). Au. 8,33 g. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...250,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2337
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-1). Au. 8,08 g. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...240,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2526
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SNV. (Cal-7). Au. 6,46 g. Golpe en el canto. EBC-. Est...220,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2353
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1877*18-77. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-3). Au. 8,07 g. EBC+. Est...240,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2289
Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-27). Au. 8,41 g. Bonito color. EBC+. Est...280,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2334
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1876*18-76. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-1). Au. 8,08 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...260,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2516
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 20 pesetas. 1889*18-89. Madrid. MPM. (Cal-4). Au. 6,46 g. EBC+. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2692
Gran Bretaña. Victoria. 1 soberano. 1862. (Km-736.1). (Fried-387e). Au. 7,99 g. EBC. Est...230,00. .
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2251
Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal-33). Au. 8,43 g. EBC. Est...300,00. .