E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins

Date: 2019-06-18

# Items: 779

Total starting: 193830

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2661 Numistats ref: 455699

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fried-578a). Au. 1,58 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. . Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2662 Numistats ref: 455698

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fried-578a). Au. 1,63 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. . Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2663 Numistats ref: 455696

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fr-578a). Au. 1,62 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...65,00. . Description
35 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2664 Numistats ref: 455697

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fried-578a). Au. 1,62 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. . Description
30 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2665 Numistats ref: 455695

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fried-578a). Au. 1,63 g. MBC. Est...50,00. . Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2666 Numistats ref: 455694

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francos. 1859. París. A. (Km-787.1). (Fried-578a). Au. 1,60 g. MBC. Est...65,00. . Description
30 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2667 Numistats ref: 455693

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 10 francos. 1855. París. A. (Km-784.3). (Fried-576a). Au. 3,24 g. MBC-. Est...100,00. . Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
89 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2668 Numistats ref: 455692

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 10 francos. 1856. París. A. (Km-784.3). (Fried-576a). Au. 3,22 g. MBC+. Est...100,00. . Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
101 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2669 Numistats ref: 455691

Francia / France Category
Francia. III República. 10 francos. 1907. (Km-846). (Fried-597). Au. 3,23 g. BC+. Est...90,00. . Description
65 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2670 Numistats ref: 455690

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1855. Lyon. D. (Km-781.3). (Fried-575). Au. 6,47 g. MBC+. Est...200,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2671 Numistats ref: 455689

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1855. París. A. (Km-781.1). (Fr-573). Au. 6,42 g. MBC+. Est...200,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
182 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2672 Numistats ref: 455688

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1857. París. A. (Km-781.1). (Fr-573). Au. 6,44 g.  Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...190,00. . Description
140 EUR Starting
190 EUR Estimate
182 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2673 Numistats ref: 455687

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1862. París. A. (Km-801.1). (Fried-584). Au. 6,46 g. Golpe en el canto. EBC. Est...210,00. . Description
160 EUR Starting
210 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2674 Numistats ref: 455686

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1864. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-801.2). (Fried-585). Au. 6,44 g. MBC+. Est...210,00. . Description
160 EUR Starting
210 EUR Estimate
182 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2675 Numistats ref: 455685

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1866. París. A. (Km-801.1). (Fried-584). Au. 6,45 g. MBC+. Est...210,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
210 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2676 Numistats ref: 455684

Francia / France Category
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francos. 1867. París. A. (Km-801.1). (Fr-584). Au. 6,43 g.  Restos de soldadura en el canto. MBC-. Est...180,00. . Description
140 EUR Starting
180 EUR Estimate
186 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2677 Numistats ref: 455683

Francia / France Category
Francia. III República. 20 francos. 1902. (Km-847). (Fried-847). Au. 6,45 g. MBC+. Est...200,00. . Description
160 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
181 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2678 Numistats ref: 455682

Francia / France Category
Francia. III República. 20 francos. 1904. (Km-847). (Fried-596). Au. 6,43 g. MBC+. Est...200,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2679 Numistats ref: 455681

Francia / France Category
Francia. III República. 20 francos. 1905. (Km-847). (Fried-596). Au. 6,44 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...200,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
181 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 32 – Gold Coins - 2680 Numistats ref: 455680

Francia / France Category
Francia. III República. 20 francos. 1906. (Km-857). (Fried-596). Au. 6,47 g. EBC. Est...200,00. . Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
186 EUR Realized