Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 22 Numistats ref: 458745
Alemania /Germany
Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 1 thaler. 1799. Dresden. IEC. (Dav-2701). (Km-1027.2). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS como MS63. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 24 Numistats ref: 458743
Alemania /Germany
Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,65 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. Brillo original. SC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 38 – World Coins Vol. IV - 31 Numistats ref: 458736
Alemania /Germany
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1912. Freudenstadt. F. (Km-635). Ag. 16,64 g. Pátina. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...35,00.