E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Date: 2020-03-17

# Items: 750

Total starting: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4519
Corea del Norte. 1 won. 1987. (Km-18). Ni. 2,42 g. SC. Est...9,00. English: North Korea. 1 won. 1987. (Km-18). Ni. 2,42 g. UNC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4516
China. 1 yuan. 2004. (Km-1522). Ni. 6,01 g. Centenario de Deng Xiao Ping. SC. Est...9,00. English: China. 1 yuan. 2004. (Km-1522). Ni. 6,01 g. Centenario de Deng Xiao Ping. UNC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4711
Turquía. 5 liras. 1979. (Km-905). 10,96 g. Atatürk a caballo. SC-. Est...9,00. English: Turkey. 5 liras. 1979. (Km-905). 10,96 g. Atatürk a caballo. Almost UNC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4515
China. 1 yuan. 1991. (Km-341). Ni. 5,88 g. Casa de Shangai. SC. Est...9,00. English: China. 1 yuan. 1991. (Km-341). Ni. 5,88 g. Casa de Shangai. UNC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4649
Nepal. 2 paisa. 4,30 g. MBC. Est...10,00. English: Nepal. 2 paisa. 4,30 g. VF. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4686
Rusia. Alejandro I. 2 kopeks. 1814. (Km-C118.3). Ae. 11,40 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Alexander I. 2 kopeks. 1814. (Km-C118.3). Ae. 11,40 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4333
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1833. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1697). Ae. 9,60 g. BC. Est...15,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1833. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1697). Ae. 9,60 g. F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4308
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 maravedís. 1796. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1529). (Cal 2019-31). Ae. 2,44 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 maravedís. 1796. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1529). (Cal 2019-31). Ae. 2,44 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4222
Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). Cornado. Sevilla. (Bautista-777). (Abm-593). Ve. 0,73 g. Con S debajo del castillo. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). Cornado. Sevilla. (Bautista-777). Ve. 0,73 g. Con S debajo del castillo. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4511
China. 10 cash. 1914-1917. (Km-Y309). Ae. 6,85 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: China. 10 cash. 1914-1917. (Km-Y309). Ae. 6,85 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4694
Sudáfrica. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1960. (Km-45). Ae. 5,57 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...18,00. English: South Africa. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1960. (Km-45). Ae. 5,57 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4633
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 centesimi. 1941. Roma. R. (Km-74a). (Pagani-889). (Mont-355). Al-Ae. 4,79 g. EBC-. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 centesimi. 1941. Rome. R. (Km-74a). (Pagani-889). (Mont-355). 4,79 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4427
Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 pesetas. 1957*58. (Cal 2008-49). Cu-Ni. 5,78 g. Manchas. SC-. Est...18,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 pesetas. 1957*58. (Cal 2008-49). 5,78 g. Manchas. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4577
Francia. 20 francos. 1934. (Km-879). (Gad-852). Ag. 19,90 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: France. 20 francos. 1934. (Km-879). (Gad-852). Ag. 19,90 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4508
Chile. 1 peso. 1932. Santiago. (Km-174). Ag. 6,03 g. Rayita. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Chile. 1 peso. 1932. Santiago. (Km-174). Ag. 6,03 g. Rayita. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4698
Suecia. Oscar II. 5 ore. 1887. (Km-736). Ae. 7,73 g. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Sweden. 5 ore. 1887. (Km-736). Ae. 7,73 g. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4314
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1798. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1510). (Cal 2019-52). Ae. 5,36 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1798. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1510). (Cal 2019-52). Ae. 5,36 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4426
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-63. Madrid. (Cal 2008-89). (Cal-62). Cu-Ni. 3,50 g. SC. Est...20,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-63. Madrid. (Cal 2008-89). (Cal-62). 3,50 g. UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4599
Grecia. George I. 10 lepta. 1869. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-43). Ae. 10,05 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Greece. 10 lepta. 1869. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-43). Ae. 10,05 g. Golpecitos en el canto. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4528
Dinamarca. Christian IX. 1 ore. 1879. Copenhague. (Km-792.1). Ae. 1,97 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Denmark. Christian IX. 1 ore. 1879. Copenhague. (Km-792.1). Ae. 1,97 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4678
Portugal. Luis I. 50 reis. 1863. (Km-506.1). (Gomes-08.02). Ag. 1,24 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Luis I. 50 reis. 1863. (Km-506.1). (Gomes-08.02). Ag. 1,24 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.