E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Date: 2020-03-17

# Items: 750

Total starting: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4541
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1929. Philadelphia. (Km-114). Ag. 6,11 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1929. Philadelphia. (Km-114). Ag. 6,11 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4529
Dinamarca. Christian IX. 2 coronas. 1876. (Km-798.1). Ag. 14,63 g. Golpes en el canto. BC. Est...15,00. English: Denmark. Christian IX. 2 coronas. 1876. (Km-798.1). Ag. 14,63 g. Edge nicks. F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4510
China. Chiang-nan Sheng Tsao. 10 cash. 1904. Kiangnan. (Km-135.6). Ae. 7,51 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: China. Chiang-nan Sheng Tsao. 10 cash. 1904. Kiangnan. (Km-135.6). Ae. 7,51 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4761
Vaticano. Juan XXIII. Medalla. Roma. 12,58 g. 36 mm. SC. Est...15,00. English: Vatican. John XXIII. Medalla. Rome. 12,58 g. 36 mm. UNC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4542
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-204a). Ag. 5,79 g. Bicentenario. EBC. Est...15,00. English: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-204a). Ag. 5,79 g. Bicentenario. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4730
Vietnam. 1 dong. 1946. (Km-3). Al. 4,42 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Vietnam. 1 dong. 1946. (Km-3). Al. 4,42 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4701
Suecia. Gustaf V. 2 coronas. 1914. W. (Km-787). Ag. 14,88 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Sweden. Gustaf V. 2 coronas. 1914. W. (Km-787). Ag. 14,88 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4690
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1910. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y22a.1). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 3,55 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1910. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y22a.1). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 3,55 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4265
Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal 2008-823 variante). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D252). Ae. 3,05 g. Resello de 6 maravedís. Acueducto de 3 arcos. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal 2008-823 variante). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D252). Ae. 3,05 g. Resello de 6 maravedís. Acueducto de 3 arcos. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4316
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 maravedís. 1797. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1488). Ae. 10,84 g. Rayas en anverso. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 maravedís. 1797. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1488). Ae. 10,84 g. Rayas en anverso. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4253
Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Coruña. V. (Cal 2008-799). (Cal 2019-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A57). Ae. 2,25 g. MBC-/BC+. Est...15,00. English: Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Coruña. V. (Cal 2008-799). (Cal 2019-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A57). Ae. 2,25 g. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4313
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1795. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1507). (Cal 2019-49). Ae. 5,01 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Charles IV (1788-1808). 4 maravedís. 1795. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1507). (Cal 2019-49). Ae. 5,01 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4497
Bulgaria. Alexander I. 1 leva. 1882. (Km-4). Ag. 4,82 g. BC. Est...15,00. English: Bulgaria. Alexander I. 1 leva. 1882. (Km-4). Ag. 4,82 g. F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4611
Hong Kong. Edward VII. 5 cents. 1904. (Km-12). Ag. 1,38 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. English: Hong Kong. Edward VII. 5 cents. 1904. (Km-12). Ag. 1,38 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4421
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-52. Madrid. (Cal 2008-106 variante). (Cal 2019-23 variante). Cu-Ni. 414,00 g. Agujero desplazado. EBC. Est...15,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-52. Madrid. (Cal 2008-106 variante). (Cal 2019-23 variante). 414,00 g. Agujero desplazado. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4553
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-205a). Ag. 11,56 g. SC. Est...15,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-205a). Ag. 11,56 g. UNC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4276
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1624. Valladolid. (Cal 2008-1688). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F345). Ae. 2,63 g. BC+. Est...10,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1624. Valladolid. (Cal 2008-1688). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F345). Ae. 2,63 g. Choice F. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4266
Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal 2008-823). (Cal 2019-268). Ae. 2,82 g. Acueducto a la derecha. Final de riel. MBC-. Est...10,00. English: Philip III (1598-1621). 1 corona. 1822. Segovia. (Cal 2008-3805). (Cal 2019-268). Ae. Leyenda en el canto: DECUS ET TUTAMEN · ANNO REGNI SECUNDO. Encapsulada por NGC como AU55. Ex Glenister Collection (Spink 223, 26 Marzo 2014), lote 1644. Almost VF. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4391
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-75). (Cal 2019-15). Ae. 2,04 g. EBC+. Est...12,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1912*12. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-75). (Cal 2019-15). Ae. 2,04 g. AU. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4355
Isabel II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-633). (Cal 2019-246). Ae. 12,12 g. BC+. Est...12,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 5 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-633). (Cal 2019-246). Ae. 12,12 g. Choice F. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4732
Yugoslavia. Peter II. 50 dinara. 1938. (Km-24). Ag. 15,00 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. English: Yugoslavia. Peter II. 50 dinara. 1938. (Km-24). Ag. 15,00 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.