Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4661 Numistats ref: 446639
Portugal
Portugal. Joao I. Real de 3 y 1/2 libras. (1385-1433). Lisboa. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 2,24 g. Grieta. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. Real de 3 y 1/2 libras. (1385-1433). Lisbon. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 2,24 g. Planchet crack. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4662 Numistats ref: 446638
Portugal
Portugal. Sebastián I. 1 real. (1557-1578). Lisboa. (Gomes-14.01). Ae. 3,09 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. Sebastian I. 1 real. (1557-1578). Lisbon. (Gomes-14.01). Ae. 3,09 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4664 Numistats ref: 446636
Portugal
Portugal. José I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joseph I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Traces of soldering. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4666 Numistats ref: 446634
Portugal
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1845. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.07). Ae. 13,50 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1845. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.07). Ae. 13,50 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4667 Numistats ref: 446633
Portugal
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1846. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.08). Ae. 12,43 g. Golpe en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1846. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.08). Ae. 12,43 g. Nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4668 Numistats ref: 446632
Portugal
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1853. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,14 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1853. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,14 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4669 Numistats ref: 446631
Portugal
Portugal. María II. 20 reis. 1853. (Km-482). (Gomes-34.07). Au. 25,11 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. 20 reis. 1853. (Km-482). (Gomes-34.07). Au. 25,11 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4673 Numistats ref: 446627
Portugal
Portugal. Joao V. Vintém. (Km-235). (Gomes-39.01). Ag. 0,72 g. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. Vintém. (Km-235). (Gomes-39.01). Ag. 0,72 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4674 Numistats ref: 446626
Portugal
Portugal. Joao V. 3 vinténs. (1706-1750). Lisboa. (Gomes-57.01). Ag. 1,70 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 3 vinténs. (1706-1750). Lisbon. (Gomes-57.01). Ag. 1,70 g. Golpe en el canto. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4675 Numistats ref: 446625
Portugal
Portugal. Joao V. 6 vinténs. (Km-316). (Gomes-69.01). Ag. 3,07 g. Raya en anverso. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 6 vinténs. (Km-316). (Gomes-69.01). Ag. 3,07 g. Raya en anverso. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4676 Numistats ref: 446624
Portugal
Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4679 Numistats ref: 446621
Portugal
Portugal. Carlos I. 500 reis. 1901. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.16). Ag. 12,41 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Karl I. 500 reis. 1901. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.16). Ag. 12,41 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.