Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4644 Numistats ref: 446656
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein. Johann II. 1 corona. 1904. (Km-Y2). Ag. 5,00 g. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Liechtenstein. Johann II. 1 corona. 1904. (Km-Y2). Ag. 5,00 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4647 Numistats ref: 446653
Marruecos / Morocco
Marruecos. Al Hassan II. 5 dinares. 1384 H (1965). (Km-57). Ag. 11,75 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...18,00. English: Morocoo. Al Hassan II. 5 dinares. 1384 H (1965). (Km-57). Ag. 11,75 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4655 Numistats ref: 446645
Peru
Perú. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.25). Ag. 24,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.25). Ag. 24,99 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4660 Numistats ref: 446640
Peru
Perú. 20 soles. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,86 g. 400º aniversario de la ceca de Lima. SC. Est...20,00. English: Peru. 20 soles. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,86 g. 400º aniversario de la ceca de Lima. UNC. Est...20,00.