Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4466 Numistats ref: 446434
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,66 g. Bodas reales de plata. SC-. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,66 g. Bodas reales de plata. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4603 Numistats ref: 446697
Grecia / Greece
Grecia. George I. 5 dracmas. 1875. (Km-46). Ag. 24,75 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Greece. George I. 5 dracmas. 1875. (Km-46). Ag. 24,75 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4597 Numistats ref: 446503
Gran Bretaña / Great Britain
Gran Bretaña. George V. 1 corona. 1935. (Km-842b). Ag. 28,20 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: United Kingdom. George V. 1 corona. 1935. (Km-842b). Ag. 28,20 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4718 Numistats ref: 446833
Italia Estados ppales / Italy Papal States
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1866 (año XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). Ag. 4,93 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1866 (año XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). Ag. 4,93 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1911*1. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-78). (Cal 2019-3). Ae. 1,11 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 céntimo. 1911*1. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-78). (Cal 2019-3). Ae. 1,11 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4204 Numistats ref: 446946
Medieval Coins
Corona de Aragón. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. Condado de Urgell. (Cru-128). Ve. 0,64 g. Báculo entre tréboles y punto.. MBC-. Est...40,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Ermengol X (1267-1314). Dinero. Condado de Urgell. (Cru-128). Ve. 0,64 g. Báculo entre tréboles y punto.. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4816 Numistats ref: 446737
Lotes y colecciones / Large Lots
Lote de 2 monedas 5 dollars de Guyana 1976 y 1978. A EXAMINAR. PROOF. Est...40,00. English: Lote de 2 monedas 5 dollars de Guyana 1976 y 1978. A EXAMINAR. PR. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4255 Numistats ref: 446895
Felipe II / Philip II (1556-1598)
Felipe II (1556-1598). Parpagliola. Sin fecha. Milán. (Vti-12). Ae. 2,62 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Philip II (1556-1598). Parpagliola. Sin fecha. Milano. (Vti-12). Ae. 2,62 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4458 Numistats ref: 446442
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1901. (Km-526). Ag. 27,73 g. 200º Aniversario del reinado. Pequeñas marcas. Golpecitos en canto y rayitas. EBC. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1901. (Km-526). Ag. 27,73 g. Minor nicks on edge. Hairlines. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4546 Numistats ref: 446554
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
Estados Unidos / United States of America
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,62 g. Golpecito. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,62 g. Minor nick. Slightly cleaned. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4539 Numistats ref: 446561
Estados Africanos del Este / East African States
Estados Africanos del Este. 500 francos. 1982. (Km-11). Ag. 24,92 g. 20º Aniversario de la Unión Monetaria. Brillo original. SC-. Est...35,00. English: East African States. 500 francos. 1982. (Km-11). Ag. 24,92 g. 20º Aniversario de la Unión Monetaria. Brillo original. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4639 Numistats ref: 446661
Italia / Italy
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinand II. 120 grana. 1855. (Km-370). (Pagani-84). (Mont-821). Ag. 27,39 g. Pátina irregular. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinand II. 120 grana. 1855. (Km-370). (Pagani-84). (Mont-821). Ag. 27,39 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...35,00.