Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4681 Numistats ref: 446619
Portugal
Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-556). (Gomes-06.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Centenario de la Guerra Peninsular. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-556). (Gomes-06.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Centenario de la Guerra Peninsular. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2008-5). Ag. 24,91 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2008-5). Ag. 24,91 g. Edge nicks. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4571 Numistats ref: 446529
Francia / France
Francia. III República. 5 francos. 1873. Burdeos. K. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,83 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: France. 5 francos. 1873. Bordeaux. K. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,83 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4476 Numistats ref: 446424
Australia
Australia. George VI. 1 corona. 1937. (Km-34). Ag. 28,24 g. EBC. Est...25,00. English: Australia. George VI. 1 corona. 1937. (Km-34). Ag. 28,24 g. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4488 Numistats ref: 446412
Brasil
Brasil. Pedro I. 20 reis. 1824. Río de Janeiro. R. (Km-360.1). Ae. 5,29 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Brazil. Peter I. 20 reis. 1824. Rio de Janeiro. R. (Km-360.1). Ae. 5,29 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4444 Numistats ref: 446456
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 5 marcos. 1904. Munich. D. (Km-915). Ag. 27,68 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 5 marcos. 1904. München. D. (Km-915). Ag. 27,68 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4574 Numistats ref: 446526
Francia / France
Francia. III República. 5 francos. 1876. París. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 25,02 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...30,00. English: France. 5 francos. 1876. Paris. A. (Km-820.1). (Gad-745a). Ag. 25,02 g. It retains some luster. AU. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4549 Numistats ref: 446551
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
Estados Unidos / United States of America
Estados Unidos. Dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,64 g. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. Dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,64 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4465 Numistats ref: 446435
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,63 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. EBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Germany. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,63 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4457 Numistats ref: 446443
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 5 marcos. 1876. Berlín. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,47 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm I. 5 marcos. 1876. Berlin. A. (Km-503). Ag. 27,47 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4505 Numistats ref: 446595
Canadá / Canada
Canadá. Edward VII. 25 cents. 1909. (Km-11). Ag. 5,80 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Canada. Edward VII. 25 cents. 1909. (Km-11). Ag. 5,80 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4284 Numistats ref: 446866
Felipe IV / Philip IV (1621-1665)
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal 2008-1431). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M423). Ae. 2,23 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal 2008-1431). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M423). Ae. 2,23 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1816/5. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1673 variante). Ae. 11,21 g. Sobrefecha. BC+. Est...35,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1816/5. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1673 variante). Ae. 11,21 g. Sobrefecha. Choice F. Est...35,00.