Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4567 Numistats ref: 446533
Francia / France
Francia. Napoleón III. 2 francos. 1869. París. A. (Km-807.1). Ag. 9,76 g. BC+. Est...20,00. English: France. Napoleon III. 2 francos. 1869. Paris. A. (Km-807.1). Ag. 9,76 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4552 Numistats ref: 446548
USA
Authority
Dollar
Denomination
Year
KM 110
References
Estados Unidos / United States of America
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. Denver. D. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1921. Denver. D. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4540 Numistats ref: 446560
USA
Authority
5 Centavos
Denomination
Year
KM 112
References
Estados Unidos. 5 cents. 1904. Philadelphia. (Km-112). Cu-Ni. 5,02 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: United States. 5 cents. 1904. Philadelphia. (Km-112). 5,02 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4719 Numistats ref: 446832
Vaticano / Vatican
Vaticano. Pío XI. 50 centesimi. 1929. Roma. (Km-4). Ni. 5,91 g. Año VIII. Arcángel Miguel. Escasa. SC. Est...25,00. English: Vatican. Pio XI. 50 centesimi. 1929. Rome. (Km-4). Ni. 5,91 g. Scarce. UNC. Est...25,00.
Isabel II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1850. Jubia. (Cal 2008-488). Ae. 10,24 g. Golpecitos en canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 8 maravedís. 1850. Jubia. (Cal 2008-488). Ae. 10,24 g. Golpecitos en canto. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4467 Numistats ref: 446433
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1875. Freudenstadt. F. (Km-623). Ag. 27,48 g. Agujero tapado a las 12 h. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1875. Freudenstadt. F. (Km-623). Ag. 27,48 g. Plugged hole. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4582 Numistats ref: 446518
Francia / France
Francia África Ecuatorial. 1 franco. 1943. Pretoria. SA. (Km-2). Ae. 5,50 g. EBC. Est...25,00. English: France. Equatorial Africa. 1 franco. 1943. Pretoria. SA. (Km-2). Ae. 5,50 g. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4573 Numistats ref: 446527
Francia / France
Francia. III República. 5 francos. 1873. París. A. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,87 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: France. 5 francos. 1873. Paris. A. (Km-820.2). (Gad-745a). Ag. 24,87 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4570 Numistats ref: 446530
Francia / France
Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1833. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,32 g. BC+. Est...25,00. English: France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francos. 1833. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,32 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4013 Numistats ref: 446286
Greek Coins
Pontos. Amisos. Ae19. 85-65 a.C. (Sng Aulock-56 variante). (Sng Cop-134). Anv.: Cabeza laureada de Zeus a derecha. Rev.: Águila parada sobre haz de rayos. Ae. 8,20 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Pontos. Amisos. Ae19. 85-65 a.C. (Sng Aulock-56 variante). (Sng Cop-134). Anv.: Cabeza laureada de Zeus a derecha. Rev.: Águila parada sobre haz de rayos. Ae. 8,20 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4714 Numistats ref: 446837
Italia Estados ppales / Italy Papal States
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 baiocco. 1846 (Anno I). Roma. R. (Km-1339.1). Ae. 9,96 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 baiocco. 1846 (Anno I). Rome. R. (Km-1339.1). Ae. 9,96 g. Escasa. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4211 Numistats ref: 446939
Medieval Coins
Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Ve. 1,11 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Ve. 1,11 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.