Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4461 Numistats ref: 446439
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1907. Berlín. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,65 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1907. Berlin. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,65 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4462 Numistats ref: 446438
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1907. Berlín. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,72 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1907. Berlin. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,72 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4463 Numistats ref: 446437
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1913. Berlín. A. (Km-536). Ag. 27,72 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1913. Berlin. A. (Km-536). Ag. 27,72 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4465 Numistats ref: 446435
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,63 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. EBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Germany. Saxony. Friedrich August III. 3 marcos. 1913. Muldenhutten. E. (Km-1275). Ag. 16,63 g. Centenario de la batalla de Leipzig. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4466 Numistats ref: 446434
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,66 g. Bodas reales de plata. SC-. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 3 marcos. 1911. Stuttgart. F. (Km-636). Ag. 16,66 g. Bodas reales de plata. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4467 Numistats ref: 446433
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1875. Freudenstadt. F. (Km-623). Ag. 27,48 g. Agujero tapado a las 12 h. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 marcos. 1875. Freudenstadt. F. (Km-623). Ag. 27,48 g. Plugged hole. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4471 Numistats ref: 446429
Uruguay
Uruguay. 2 centésimos. 1859. Heaton. H. (Km-12). Ae. 9,83 g. Golpe en canto. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Uruguay. 2 centésimos. 1859. Heaton. H. (Km-12). Ae. 9,83 g. Nick on edge. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4472 Numistats ref: 446428
Uruguay
Uruguay. 4 centésimos. 1869. Heaton. H. (Km-13). Ae. 19,95 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Uruguay. 4 centésimos. 1869. Heaton. H. (Km-13). Ae. 19,95 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4474 Numistats ref: 446426
Australia
Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4475 Numistats ref: 446425
Australia
Australia. George V. Shilling. 1915. (Km-26). Ag. 5,60 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Australia. George V. Shilling. 1915. (Km-26). Ag. 5,60 g. Escasa. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4476 Numistats ref: 446424
Australia
Australia. George VI. 1 corona. 1937. (Km-34). Ag. 28,24 g. EBC. Est...25,00. English: Australia. George VI. 1 corona. 1937. (Km-34). Ag. 28,24 g. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4477 Numistats ref: 446423
Austria
Austria. Salzburg. Hieronymus. 1 thaler. 1785. (Km-435). (Dav-1263). Ag. 27,37 g. Fue utilizada como joya. BC+. Est...70,00. English: Austria. Salzburg. 1 thaler. 1785. (Km-435). (Dav-1263). Ag. 27,37 g. This piece was used as a jewell. Choice F. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4478 Numistats ref: 446422
Austria
Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1886. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,33 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Austria. Franz Joseph I. 1 florín. 1886. (Km-2222). Ag. 12,33 g. Restos de brillo original. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4479 Numistats ref: 446421
Austria
Austria. 20 euros. 2012. (Km-3209). Ag. 16,96 g. De la serie "Artistas Europeos", Egon Schiele. PROOF. Est...25,00. English: Austria. 20 euros. 2012. (Km-3209). Ag. 16,96 g. De la serie "Artistas Europeos", Egon Schiele. PR. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4480 Numistats ref: 446420
Austria
Austria. 20 euros. 2014. (Km-3233). Ag. 19,95 g. XX aniversario de la caída del Muro de Berlín. PROOF. Est...25,00. English: Austria. 20 euros. 2014. (Km-3233). Ag. 19,95 g. XX aniversario de la caída del Muro de Berlín. PR. Est...25,00.