E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Date: 2020-03-17

# Items: 750

Total starting: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4390
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-73). (Cal 2019-13). Ae. 1,97 g. Dos manchitas de óxido. Brillo original. SC. Est...18,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 céntimos. 1911*11. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2008-73). (Cal 2019-13). Ae. 1,97 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4012
Pontos. Amisos. AE 18. s. II-I a.C. (Gc-3645). Rev.: Trípode. Ag. 4,12 g. MBC. Est...18,00. English: Pontos. Amisos. AE 18. s. II-I a.C. (Gc-3645). Rev.: Trípode. Ag. 4,12 g. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4383
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal 2008-88). (Cal 2019-107). Ag. 5,02 g. BC. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 20 centavos. 1881. Manila. (Cal 2008-88). (Cal 2019-107). Ag. 5,02 g. F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4376
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1881*_ _ - _ _. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2008-32). Ag. 24,44 g. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas. 1881*_ _ - _ _. Madrid. MSM. (Cal 2008-32). Ag. 24,44 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4292
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. Segovia. P. (Cal 2008-1195). (Cal 2019-620). Ag. 1,56 g.  Acueducto de 2 arcos. BC. Est...20,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. Segovia. P. (Cal 2008-1195). (Cal 2019-620). Ag. 1,56 g.  Acueducto de 2 arcos. F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4696
Sudáfrica. George V. 1 shilling. 1924. (Km-17.1). Ag. 5,61 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: South Africa. 1 shilling. 1924. (Km-17.1). Ag. 5,61 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4499
Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1937. Budapest. (Km-45). Ag. 19,95 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Bulgaria. Boris III. 100 leva. 1937. Budapest. (Km-45). Ag. 19,95 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4493
Brasil. Pedro II. 500 reis. 1862. (Km-464). Ag. 6,35 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Brazil. Petrus II. 500 reis. 1862. (Km-464). Ag. 6,35 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4623
India Portuguesa. Luiz I. 1/8 rupia. 1881. (Km-309). (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 1,46 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Portuguese India. Luiz I. 1/8 rupia. 1881. (Km-309). (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 1,46 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4216
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Cuenca. (Bautista-397). Ve. 0,75 g. Cuenco con pie bajo castillo. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Novén. Cuenca. (Bautista-397). Ve. 0,75 g. Cuenco con pie bajo castillo. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4206
Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,80 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,80 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4441
Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 marcos. 1913. Munich. D. (Km-996). Ag. 16,66 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 marcos. 1913. München. D. (Km-996). Ag. 16,66 g. Cleaned. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4594
Gran Bretaña. Edward VII. Florin. 1909. (Km-801). Ag. 11,26 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: United Kingdom. Edward VII. Florin. 1909. (Km-801). Ag. 11,26 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4555
Ethiopía. Menelik II. Gersh. 1889 EE. París. A. (Km-12). Ag. 1,42 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: Ethiopia. Menelik II. Gersh. 1889 EE. Paris. A. (Km-12). Ag. 1,42 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4544
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,46 g. Exposición Universal de Chicago. MBC. Est...20,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,46 g. Exposición Universal de Chicago. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4522
Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,52 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Cuba. 1 peso. 1915. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,52 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4372
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-71). Ae. 4,92 g. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-71). Ae. 4,92 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4676
Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4329
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1824. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1560). (Cal 2019-207). Ae. 10,41 g. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1824. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1560). (Cal 2019-207). Ae. 10,41 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4664
Portugal. José I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joseph I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Traces of soldering. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4475
Australia. George V. Shilling. 1915. (Km-26). Ag. 5,60 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Australia. George V. Shilling. 1915. (Km-26). Ag. 5,60 g. Escasa. Choice F. Est...25,00.