E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Date: 2020-03-17

# Items: 750

Total starting: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4273
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal 2008-1450). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M456). Ae. 1,19 g. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. 1664. Madrid. S. (Cal 2008-1450). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M456). Ae. 1,19 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4238
Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal 2008-662 variante). Ae. 3,81 g. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal 2008-662 variante). Ae. 3,81 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4626
India Portuguesa. 1 rupia. 1935. (Km-22). (Gomes-10.01). Ag. 11,70 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: Portuguese India. 1 rupia. 1935. (Km-22). (Gomes-10.01). Ag. 11,70 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4218
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. León. (Bautista-413). (Abh-284). Ve. 0,50 g. Con L en la puerta del castillo. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso X (1252-1284). Óbolo. León. (Bautista-413). Ve. 0,50 g. Con L en la puerta del castillo. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4619
India Portuguesa. Carlos I. 1/12 tanga. 1901. (Km-13). (Gomes-01.01). Ae. 2,01 g. Fecha en números romanos. Limpiada. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Portuguese India. Karl I. 1/12 tanga. 1901. (Km-13). (Gomes-01.01). Ae. 2,01 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4616
India Británica. George II. 1/4 dollar. 1822. (Km-3). Ag. 6,60 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...25,00. English: British India. 1/4 dollar. 1822. (Km-3). Ag. 6,60 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4435
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal 2008-67). Cu-Ni. 12,50 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal 2008-67). 12,50 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4425
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1944. Madrid. (Cal 2008-74). (Cal 2019-44). Cu-Ni. 3,50 g. EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1944. Madrid. (Cal 2008-74). (Cal 2019-44). 3,50 g. AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4807
Bolivia. Lote de 2 piezas falsas de época de 8 y 4 soles. A EXAMINAR. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Bolivia. Lote de 2 piezas falsas de época de 8 y 4 soles. A EXAMINAR. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4559
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,53 g. 25º Aniversario del Baatan Day. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00. English: Philippines. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,53 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4492
Brasil. Pedro II. 200 reis. 1868. (Km-471). Ag. 2,42 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Brazil. Petrus II. 200 reis. 1868. (Km-471). Ag. 2,42 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4456
Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm III. 3 marcos. 1912. Berlín. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,63 g. Parte de brillo original. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm III. 3 marcos. 1912. Berlin. A. (Km-527). Ag. 16,63 g. Parte de brillo original. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4710
Turquía. Muhammad V. 10 kurush. 1327/9 (1917). (Km-772). Ag. 11,96 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Turkey. Muhammad V. 10 kurush. 1327/9 (1917). (Km-772). Ag. 11,96 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4301
Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1746. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1998). Ae. 3,44 g. MBC. Est...12,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. 1746. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1998). Ae. 3,44 g. VF. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4530
Ecuador. 2 décimos de sucres. 1914. Philadelphia. TF. (Km-51.4). Ag. 4,99 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...15,00. English: Ecuador. 2 décimos de sucres. 1914. Philadelphia. TF. (Km-51.4). Ag. 4,99 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4360
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal 2008-418). Ag. 1,30 g. Manchitas y golpecito en el canto. MBC+/MBC. Est...15,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Madrid. (Cal 2008-418). Ag. 1,30 g. Manchitas y golpecito en el canto. Choice VF/VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4352
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal 2008-674). (Cal 2019-205). Ae. 1,25 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1/2 céntimo de escudo. 1868. Jubia. OM. (Cal 2008-674). (Cal 2019-205). Ae. 1,25 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4617
India Holandesa. Wilhelmina. 1/10 gulden. 1908. (Km-309). Ag. 1,23 g. MBC+. Est...15,00. English: Dutch India. Wilhelmina. 1/10 gulden. 1908. (Km-309). Ag. 1,23 g. Choice VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4605
Guatemala. 1/4 de balboa. 1953. (Km-19). Ag. 6,23 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC. Est...15,00. English: Guatemala. 1/4 de balboa. 1953. (Km-19). Ag. 6,23 g. Golpecito en el canto. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4758
Vaticano. Pablo VI. Medalla. 1975. Roma. Ve. 15,48 g. Año Santo. 35 mm. SC. Est...15,00. English: Vatican. Paul VI. Medalla. 1975. Rome. Ve. 15,48 g. Año Santo. 35 mm. UNC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4745
Estados Unidos. Medalla. 1975. Ag. 22,51 g. Proyecto Soyuz-Apollo. PROOF. Est...15,00. English: United States. Medalla. 1975. Ag. 22,51 g. Proyecto Soyuz-Apollo. PR. Est...15,00.