Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4802 Numistats ref: 446751
Lotes y colecciones / Large Lots
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Lote de 3 piezas falsas de época, 2 de 500 pesetas y una de 200 pesetas. A EXAMINAR. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Lote de 3 piezas falsas de época, 2 de 500 pesetas y una de 200 pesetas. A EXAMINAR. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4631 Numistats ref: 446669
Italia / Italy
Italia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milán. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Limpiada. Golpes. MBC. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milano. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Cleaned. Nicks. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4474 Numistats ref: 446426
Australia
Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4207 Numistats ref: 446943
Medieval Coins
Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...18,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4752 Numistats ref: 446799
Medallas / Medals
Rusia. Medalla. 2017. Ag. 12,57 g. V.U. LENIN OTTOBRE 1917. SC. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Medalla. 2017. Ag. 12,57 g. V.U. LENIN OTTOBRE 1917. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4506 Numistats ref: 446594
Canadá / Canada
Canadá. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1967. (Km-70). Ag. 23,31 g. Centenario de la Independencia. EBC+. Est...20,00. English: Canada. Elizabeth II. 1 dollar. 1967. (Km-70). Ag. 23,31 g. Centenario de la Independencia. AU. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4482 Numistats ref: 446418
Bélgica / Belgic
Bélgica. Leopold II. 1 franco. 1886. (Km-29.1). Ag. 4,94 g. Leyenda en flamenco. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Belgium. 1 franco. 1886. (Km-29.1). Ag. 4,94 g. Leyenda en flamenco. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4624 Numistats ref: 446676
India Portuguesa / Portuguese India
India Portuguesa. Luiz I. 1 rupia. 1882. (Km-312). (Gomes-14.04). Ag. 11,48 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Portuguese India. Luiz I. 1 rupia. 1882. (Km-312). (Gomes-14.04). Ag. 11,48 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4615 Numistats ref: 446685
India
India. Token (moneda de templo). Finales s. XIX - principio s. XX. (Brotman Temple Tokens of India-tipo C- 4, página 52). 13,36 g. Tipo rupia. 29 mm. MBC. Est...20,00. English: India. Token (moneda de templo). Finales s. XIX - principio s. XX. (Brotman Temple Tokens of India-tipo C- 4, página 52). 13,36 g. Tipo rupia. 29 mm. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4442 Numistats ref: 446458
Alemania / Germany
Alemania. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,71 g. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Germany. Baden. Friedrich II. 3 marcos. 1910. Karlsruhe. G. (Km-280). Ag. 16,71 g. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4520 Numistats ref: 446580
Costa Rica
Costa Rica. 2 colones. 1970. (Km-190). Ag. 4,25 g. XX aniversario del Banco Central. Tirada de 5157 piezas. PROOF. Est...25,00. English: Costa Rica. 2 colones. 1970. (Km-190). Ag. 4,25 g. XX aniversario del Banco Central. Tirada de 5157 piezas. PR. Est...25,00.