Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4824
Portugal. Lote de 3 piezas de Carlos I. 1 de 5 reis 1910 y 2 de 100 reis, 1909, 1910. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Lote de 3 piezas de Carlos I. 1 de 5 reis 1910 y 2 de 100 reis, 1909, 1910. A EXAMINAR. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4270
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ardit. 1654. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-1236). (Cal 2019-20). Ae. 1,21 g. Ligeramente desplazada. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ardit. 1654. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-1236). (Cal 2019-20). Ae. 1,21 g. Ligeramente desplazada. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4309
Carlos IV (1788-1808). 2 maravedís. 1797. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1530). Ae. 2,19 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Charles IV (1788-1808). 2 maravedís. 1797. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1530). Ae. 2,19 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4283
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2008-1427). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M444). Ae. 2,11 g. Acuñación desplazada. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1662. Madrid. Y. (Cal 2008-1427). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M444). Ae. 2,11 g. Acuñación desplazada. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4721
Vaticano. Pío XI. 2 liras. 1931 (Anno X). Roma. (Km-6). Ni. 9,82 g. SC-. Est...10,00. English: Vatican. Pio XI. 2 liras. 1931 (Anno X). Rome. (Km-6). Ni. 9,82 g. Almost UNC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4263
Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. (Cal 2008-750). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C28). Ae. 5,59 g. Resello de VIII maravedis. Grieta. BC+. Est...12,00. English: Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. (Cal 2008-750). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-C28). Ae. 5,59 g. Resello de VIII maravedis. Grieta. Choice F. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4373
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-72). (Cal 2019-5). Ae. 5,16 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 céntimos. 1878. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-72). (Cal 2019-5). Ae. 5,16 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4359
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). Ag. 1,41 g. BC. Est...15,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). Ag. 1,41 g. F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4354
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-641). (Cal 2019-233). Ae. 6,11 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-641). (Cal 2019-233). Ae. 6,11 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4275
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. (16)62. Trujillo. M. (Cal 2008-1650). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M760). Ae. 1,04 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...15,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. (16)62. Trujillo. M. (Cal 2008-1650). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M760). Ae. 1,04 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4205
Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 1,11 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 1,11 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4802
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Lote de 3 piezas falsas de época, 2 de 500 pesetas y una de 200 pesetas. A EXAMINAR. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). Lote de 3 piezas falsas de época, 2 de 500 pesetas y una de 200 pesetas. A EXAMINAR. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4009
Mysia. Plakia. AE-12. 400 a.C. (Gc-3983). (Sng Cop-545). Ae. 1,42 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Mysia. Plakia. AE-12. 400 a.C. (Sng Cop-545). Ae. 1,42 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4700
Suecia. Oscar II. 2 coronas. 1897. EB. (Km-761). Ag. 14,74 g. BC. Est...18,00. English: Sweden. 2 coronas. 1897. EB. (Km-761). Ag. 14,74 g. F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4487
Bolivia. 50 centavos. 1893. Potosí. CB. (Km-161.5). Ag. 11,44 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Bolivia. 50 centavos. 1893. Potosí. CB. (Km-161.5). Ag. 11,44 g. Golpes. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4631
Italia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milán. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Limpiada. Golpes. MBC. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milano. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Cleaned. Nicks. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4474
Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Australia. George V. 6 pence. 1917. Melbourne. M. (Km-25). Ag. 2,81 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4209
Corona de Aragón. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,90 g. MBC. Est...18,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime II (1291-1327). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-364). Anv.: ARA-GON. Busto coronado a izquierda. Rev.: IACOBVS REX. Cruz patriarcal. Ve. 0,90 g. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4207
Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...18,00. English: The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Aragón. (Cru-318). Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4419
Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 céntimos. 1953. Madrid. (Cal 2008-136). Al. 1,09 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 5 céntimos. 1953. Madrid. (Cal 2008-136). Al. 1,09 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4752
Rusia. Medalla. 2017. Ag. 12,57 g. V.U. LENIN OTTOBRE 1917. SC. Est...18,00. English: Russia. Medalla. 2017. Ag. 12,57 g. V.U. LENIN OTTOBRE 1917. UNC. Est...18,00.