E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium

Fecha: 2020-03-17

# Objetos: 750

Total salida: 29994

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4710
Turquía. Muhammad V. 10 kurush. 1327/9 (1917). (Km-772). Ag. 11,96 g. MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Turkey. Muhammad V. 10 kurush. 1327/9 (1917). (Km-772). Ag. 11,96 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4711
Turquía. 5 liras. 1979. (Km-905). 10,96 g. Atatürk a caballo. SC-. Est...9,00. English: Turkey. 5 liras. 1979. (Km-905). 10,96 g. Atatürk a caballo. Almost UNC. Est...9,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4712
Uruguay. 50 centésimos. 1917. (Km-22). Ag. 12,35 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...15,00. English: Uruguay. 50 centésimos. 1917. (Km-22). Ag. 12,35 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4713
Vanuatu. 20 vatu. 2013. Au. 0,50 g. Eiffel tower. PROOF. Est...25,00. English: 20 vatu. 2013. Au. 0,50 g. Eiffel tower. PR. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4714
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 baiocco. 1846 (Anno I). Roma. R. (Km-1339.1). Ae. 9,96 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 baiocco. 1846 (Anno I). Rome. R. (Km-1339.1). Ae. 9,96 g. Escasa. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4715
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío VI. 5 baiocchi. 1797 (anno XIII). Roma. (Km-1245). Ae. 17,39 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio VI. 5 baiocchi. 1797 (anno XIII). Rome. (Km-1245). Ae. 17,39 g. Scarce. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4716
Vaticano. Pío IX. 4 soldi. 1867 (ann XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1374). Ae. 19,59 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Vatican. Pio IX. 4 soldi. 1867 (ann XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1374). Ae. 19,59 g. Edge nicks. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4717
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 5 baiocchi. 1852. Roma. R. (Km-1356). (Pagani-482). Ae. 39,10 g. Plateada. MBC. Est...60,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 5 baiocchi. 1852. Rome. R. (Km-1356). (Pagani-482). Ae. 39,10 g. Plateada. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4718
Italia. Estados Papales. Pío IX. 1 lira. 1866 (año XXI). Roma. R. (Km-1378). Ag. 4,93 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Papal States. Pio IX. 1 lira. 1866 (año XXI). Rome. R. (Km-1378). Ag. 4,93 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4719
Vaticano. Pío XI. 50 centesimi. 1929. Roma. (Km-4). Ni. 5,91 g. Año VIII. Arcángel Miguel. Escasa. SC. Est...25,00. English: Vatican. Pio XI. 50 centesimi. 1929. Rome. (Km-4). Ni. 5,91 g. Scarce. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4720
Vaticano. Pío XI. 1 lira. 1933-1934. Roma. (Km-15). Ni. 7,90 g. Año jubilar. SC. Est...18,00. English: Vatican. Pio XI. 1 lira. 1933-1934. Rome. (Km-15). Ni. 7,90 g. Año jubilar. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4721
Vaticano. Pío XI. 2 liras. 1931 (Anno X). Roma. (Km-6). Ni. 9,82 g. SC-. Est...10,00. English: Vatican. Pio XI. 2 liras. 1931 (Anno X). Rome. (Km-6). Ni. 9,82 g. Almost UNC. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4722
Vaticano. Benedicto XVI. 5 euros. 2011. Roma. R. Ag. 18,00 g. Tirada de 7998. Con certificado y caja original. PROOF. Est...10,00. English: Vatican. Benedictus XVI. 5 euros. 2011. Rome. R. Ag. 18,00 g. Tirada de 7998. Con certificado y caja original. PR. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4723
Venezuela. 5 bolívares. 1911. (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,86 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Venezuela. 5 bolívares. 1911. (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,86 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4724
Venezuela. 5 bolívares. 1936. Philadelphia. (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,92 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00. English: Venezuela. 5 bolívares. 1936. Philadelphia. (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,92 g. Golpe en el canto. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4725
Venezuela. 10 bolívares. 1973. (Km-Y45). Ag. 30,56 g. Bicentenario del nacimiento de Simón Bolivar. SC-. Est...20,00. English: Venezuela. 10 bolívares. 1973. (Km-Y45). Ag. 30,56 g. Bicentenario del nacimiento de Simón Bolivar. Almost UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4726
Venezuela. 25 bolívares. 1975. (Km-Y46). Ag. 28,92 g. Jaguar. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Venezuela. 25 bolívares. 1975. (Km-Y46). Ag. 28,92 g. Original luster. AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4727
Venezuela. 50 bolívares. 1975. (Km-Y46). Ag. 35,46 g. Armadillo. Brillo original. SC. Est...30,00. English: Venezuela. 50 bolívares. 1975. (Km-Y46). Ag. 35,46 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4728
Vietnam. Chu Tich Ho Chi Minh. 2 dong. 1946. (Km-4). Ae. 11,36 g. Rara. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Vietnam. Chu Tich Ho Chi Minh. 2 dong. 1946. (Km-4). Ae. 11,36 g. Rare. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4729
Vietnam. 5 hao. 1946. (Km-2.2). Al. 2,54 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Vietnam. 5 hao. 1946. (Km-2.2). Al. 2,54 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4730
Vietnam. 1 dong. 1946. (Km-3). Al. 4,42 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Vietnam. 1 dong. 1946. (Km-3). Al. 4,42 g. VF. Est...15,00.