Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4689
Rusia. Nicholas II. 10 kopecks. 1903. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y20a.1). (Bitkin-155). Ag. 1,76 g. EBC+. Est...50,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 10 kopecks. 1903. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y20a.1). (Bitkin-155). Ag. 1,76 g. AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4690
Rusia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1910. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y22a.1). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 3,55 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Nicholas II. 20 kopeks. 1910. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y22a.1). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 3,55 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4691
Rusia. Alexander III. 1 rublo. 1891. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-74). Ag. 19,67 g. Golpes. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...90,00. English: Russia. Alexander III. 1 rublo. 1891. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-74). Ag. 19,67 g. Golpes. Muy escasa. Choice F. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4692
Serbia. Alejandro I. 2 dinara. 1897. (Km-22). Ag. 10,01 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...15,00. English: Serbia. Alexander I. 2 dinara. 1897. (Km-22). Ag. 10,01 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4693
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4694
Sudáfrica. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1960. (Km-45). Ae. 5,57 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...18,00. English: South Africa. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1960. (Km-45). Ae. 5,57 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4695
Sudáfrica. Elizabeth II. 1 penny. 1960. (Km-46). Ae. 9,38 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...18,00. English: South Africa. Elizabeth II. 1 penny. 1960. (Km-46). Ae. 9,38 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4696
Sudáfrica. George V. 1 shilling. 1924. (Km-17.1). Ag. 5,61 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: South Africa. 1 shilling. 1924. (Km-17.1). Ag. 5,61 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4697
Sudáfrica. 5 rand. 2000. (Km-230). Ag. 6,93 g. Nelson Mandela. PROOF. Est...20,00. English: South Africa. 5 rand. 2000. (Km-230). Ag. 6,93 g. Nelson Mandela. PR. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4698
Suecia. Oscar II. 5 ore. 1887. (Km-736). Ae. 7,73 g. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Sweden. 5 ore. 1887. (Km-736). Ae. 7,73 g. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4699
Suecia. Oscar I. 1/16 riksdaler. 1848. (Km-665). Ag. 2,13 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Sweden. Oscar I. 1/16 riksdaler. 1848. (Km-665). Ag. 2,13 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4700
Suecia. Oscar II. 2 coronas. 1897. EB. (Km-761). Ag. 14,74 g. BC. Est...18,00. English: Sweden. 2 coronas. 1897. EB. (Km-761). Ag. 14,74 g. F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4701
Suecia. Gustaf V. 2 coronas. 1914. W. (Km-787). Ag. 14,88 g. BC+. Est...15,00. English: Sweden. Gustaf V. 2 coronas. 1914. W. (Km-787). Ag. 14,88 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4702
Suiza. 20 rappen. 1891. Berna. B. (Km-29). Ag. 4,09 g. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Switzerland. 20 rappen. 1891. Bern. B. (Km-29). Ag. 4,09 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4703
Suiza. 1 franco. 1920. Berna. B. (Km-24). Ag. 4,95 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...50,00. English: Switzerland. 1 franco. 1920. Bern. B. (Km-24). Ag. 4,95 g. Brillo original. UNC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4704
Suiza. 2 francos. 1943. Berna. B. (Km-25). Ag. 10,00 g. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Switzerland. 2 francos. 1943. Bern. B. (Km-25). Ag. 10,00 g. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4705
Thailandia. Rama IX. 50 baths. 2000 (2514 BE). (Km-Y95). Ag. 25,13 g. XX aniversario WFB. SC-. Est...30,00. English: Thailand. Rama IX. 50 baths. 2000 (2514 BE). (Km-Y95). Ag. 25,13 g. XX aniversario WFB. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4706
Tibet. 10 srang. 1948. (Km-Y29). 16,16 g. Gobierno tibetano anónimo. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Tibet. 10 srang. 1948. (Km-Y29). 16,16 g. Gobierno tibetano anónimo. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4707
Túnez. 5 centimes. 1891. París. A. (Km-221). Ae. 4,96 g. Restos de brillo original. SC-. Est...18,00. English: Tunisia. 5 centimes. 1891. Paris. A. (Km-221). Ae. 4,96 g. It retains some luster. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4708
Túnez. Muhamad al-Nasir Bey. 1 franco. 1908. París. A. (Km-238). Ag. 5,01 g. SC-. Est...35,00. English: Tunisia. Muhamad al-Nasir Bey. 1 franco. 1908. Paris. A. (Km-238). Ag. 5,01 g. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4709
Turquía. Abdul Mejid. 40 para. 1255/17 H. (Km-670). Ae. 21,16 g. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Turkey. Abdul Mejid. 40 para. 1255/17 H. (Km-670). Ae. 21,16 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.