Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4668
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1853. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,14 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1853. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.13). Ae. 12,14 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4669
Portugal. María II. 20 reis. 1853. (Km-482). (Gomes-34.07). Au. 25,11 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. 20 reis. 1853. (Km-482). (Gomes-34.07). Au. 25,11 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4670
Portugal. Joao Príncipe Regente. Pataco (40 reis). 1813. (Km-345.1). (Gomes-10.03). Ae. 38,48 g. Golpes. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao, Prince Regent. Pataco (40 reis). 1813. (Km-345.1). (Gomes-10.03). Ae. 38,48 g. Nicks. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4671
Portugal. 5 centavos. 1922. (Km-569). (Gomes-05.03). Ae. 7,92 g. Muy rara. MBC. Est...220,00. English: Portugal. 5 centavos. 1922. (Km-569). (Gomes-05.03). Ae. 7,92 g. Very rare. VF. Est...220,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4672
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4673
Portugal. Joao V. Vintém. (Km-235). (Gomes-39.01). Ag. 0,72 g. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. Vintém. (Km-235). (Gomes-39.01). Ag. 0,72 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4674
Portugal. Joao V. 3 vinténs. (1706-1750). Lisboa. (Gomes-57.01). Ag. 1,70 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 3 vinténs. (1706-1750). Lisbon. (Gomes-57.01). Ag. 1,70 g. Golpe en el canto. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4675
Portugal. Joao V. 6 vinténs. (Km-316). (Gomes-69.01). Ag. 3,07 g. Raya en anverso. BC+. Est...20,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 6 vinténs. (Km-316). (Gomes-69.01). Ag. 3,07 g. Raya en anverso. Choice F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4676
Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 1/2 tostao. (Km-199). (Gomes-49.01). Ag. 1,31 g. Rayas en anverso y golpe en canto. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4677
Portugal. Joao V. 1 tostao. (1706-1750). Lisboa. (Gomes-59.01). Ag. 2,82 g. MBC. Est...40,00. English: Portugal. Joao V. 1 tostao. (1706-1750). Lisbon. (Gomes-59.01). Ag. 2,82 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4678
Portugal. Luis I. 50 reis. 1863. (Km-506.1). (Gomes-08.02). Ag. 1,24 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Luis I. 50 reis. 1863. (Km-506.1). (Gomes-08.02). Ag. 1,24 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4679
Portugal. Carlos I. 500 reis. 1901. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.16). Ag. 12,41 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Karl I. 500 reis. 1901. (Km-535). (Gomes-11.16). Ag. 12,41 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4680
Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1908. Lisboa. (Km-547). (Gomes-04.01). Ag. 12,59 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 500 reis. 1908. Lisbon. (Km-547). (Gomes-04.01). Ag. 12,59 g. XF/AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4681
Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-556). (Gomes-06.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Centenario de la Guerra Peninsular. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-556). (Gomes-06.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Centenario de la Guerra Peninsular. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4682
Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-557). (Gomes-05.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Manuel II. 500 reis. 1910. (Km-557). (Gomes-05.01). Ag. 12,43 g. Cleaned. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4683
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 25,02 g. Brillo original. EBC. Est...40,00. English: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 25,02 g. Original luster. XF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4684
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.2). Ag. 24,87 g. SC-. Est...40,00. English: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Almost UNC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4685
Rumanía. Mihai I. 100.000 lei. 1946. (Km-71). Plata. 25,05 g. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00. English: Romania. Mihai I. 100.000 lei. 1946. (Km-71). 25,05 g. Limpiada. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4686
Rusia. Alejandro I. 2 kopeks. 1814. (Km-C118.3). Ae. 11,40 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Russia. Alexander I. 2 kopeks. 1814. (Km-C118.3). Ae. 11,40 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4687
Rusia. Alexander II. 3 kopecks. 1876. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y11.2). (Bitkin-515). Ae. 9,65 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Russia. Alexander II. 3 kopecks. 1876. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y11.2). (Bitkin-515). Ae. 9,65 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4688
Rusia. Catalina II. 5 kopeks. (17)80. Ekaterinburg. (Km-59.3). Ae. 54,12 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00. English: Russia. Catherine II. 5 kopeks. (17)80. Ekaterinburg. (Km-59.3). Ae. 54,12 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.