Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4647
Marruecos. Al Hassan II. 5 dinares. 1384 H (1965). (Km-57). Ag. 11,75 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...18,00. English: Morocoo. Al Hassan II. 5 dinares. 1384 H (1965). (Km-57). Ag. 11,75 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4648
México. 5 pesos. 1948. México. (Km-465). Ag. 29,82 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...20,00. English: Mexico. 5 pesos. 1948. México. (Km-465). Ag. 29,82 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4649
Nepal. 2 paisa. 4,30 g. MBC. Est...10,00. English: Nepal. 2 paisa. 4,30 g. VF. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4650
Perú. 1/2 real. 1850. Lima. MB. (Km-144.7). Ag. 1,60 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Peru. 1/2 real. 1850. Lima. MB. (Km-144.7). Ag. 1,60 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4651
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4652
Perú. 5 pesetas. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-201.1). Ag. 24,88 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...40,00. English: Peru. 5 pesetas. 1880. Lima. BF. (Km-201.1). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4653
Perú. 1 sol. 1871. Lima. YJ. (Km-196.3). Ag. 24,88 g. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...30,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1871. Lima. YJ. (Km-196.3). Ag. 24,88 g. Edge nicks. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4654
Perú. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 25,00 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 25,00 g. It retains some luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4655
Perú. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.25). Ag. 24,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.25). Ag. 24,99 g. Minor nicks on edge. It retains some luster. AU. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4656
Perú. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,97 g. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1894. Lima. TF. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,97 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4657
Perú. 1 sol. 1915. Lima. FG. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,93 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...30,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1915. Lima. FG. (Km-196.26). Ag. 24,93 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4658
Perú. 1 sol. 1916. Lima. FG. (Km-196.28). Ag. 24,96 g. LIBERTAD en relieve. EBC. Est...35,00. English: Peru. 1 sol. 1916. Lima. FG. (Km-196.28). Ag. 24,96 g. LIBERTAD en relieve. XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4659
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4660
Perú. 20 soles. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,86 g. 400º aniversario de la ceca de Lima. SC. Est...20,00. English: Peru. 20 soles. 1965. Lima. (Km-241). Ag. 7,86 g. 400º aniversario de la ceca de Lima. UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4661
Portugal. Joao I. Real de 3 y 1/2 libras. (1385-1433). Lisboa. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 2,24 g. Grieta. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. Real de 3 y 1/2 libras. (1385-1433). Lisbon. (Gomes-54.04). Ve. 2,24 g. Planchet crack. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4662
Portugal. Sebastián I. 1 real. (1557-1578). Lisboa. (Gomes-14.01). Ae. 3,09 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. Sebastian I. 1 real. (1557-1578). Lisbon. (Gomes-14.01). Ae. 3,09 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4663
Portugal. Sebastián I. 5 reis. (1557-1578). Lisboa. (Gomes-21.07). Ae. 6,08 g. Oxidaciones. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. Sebastian I. 5 reis. (1557-1578). Lisbon. (Gomes-21.07). Ae. 6,08 g. Oxidations. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4664
Portugal. José I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. Joseph I. 10 reis. 1776. (Km-243.2). (Gomes-09.08). Ae. 11,64 g. Traces of soldering. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4665
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1836. (Km-406). (Gomes-10.02). Au. 12,01 g. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1836. (Km-406). (Gomes-10.02). Au. 12,01 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4666
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1845. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.07). Ae. 13,50 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1845. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.07). Ae. 13,50 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4667
Portugal. María II. 10 reis. 1846. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.08). Ae. 12,43 g. Golpe en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Portugal. 10 reis. 1846. (Km-481). (Gomes-33.08). Ae. 12,43 g. Nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.