Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4626
India Portuguesa. 1 rupia. 1935. (Km-22). (Gomes-10.01). Ag. 11,70 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: Portuguese India. 1 rupia. 1935. (Km-22). (Gomes-10.01). Ag. 11,70 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4627
Irán. Sultán Ahmad Shah. Toman. 1332 H (1913). (Km-1074). Au. 1,45 g. EBC. Est...150,00. English: Iran. Sultan Ahmad Shah. Toman. 1332 H (1913). (Km-1074). Au. 1,45 g. XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4628
Israel. 10 lirot. 1967. (Km-49). Ag. 25,96 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00. English: Israel. 10 lirot. 1967. (Km-49). Ag. 25,96 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4629
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4630
Italia. Fernando de Borbón. Sesino. 1788. Parma. (Mont-103). Ae. 1,06 g. MBC-. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Sesino. 1788. Parma. (Mont-103). Ae. 1,06 g. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4631
Italia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milán. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Limpiada. Golpes. MBC. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Napoleon Bonaparte. 1 soldo. 1813. Milano. M. (Km-C3.2). Ae. 10,10 g. Cleaned. Nicks. VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4632
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 5 centesimi. 1919. Roma. R. (Km-59). (Pagani-898). (Mont-368). Ae. 3,25 g. EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 5 centesimi. 1919. Rome. R. (Km-59). (Pagani-898). (Mont-368). Ae. 3,25 g. AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4633
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 centesimi. 1941. Roma. R. (Km-74a). (Pagani-889). (Mont-355). Al-Ae. 4,79 g. EBC-. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 10 centesimi. 1941. Rome. R. (Km-74a). (Pagani-889). (Mont-355). 4,79 g. Almost XF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4634
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 centesimi. 1863. Milán. M/BN. (Km-131.1). (Pagani-535). (Mont-226). Ag. 0,98 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 centesimi. 1863. Milano. M/BN. (Km-131.1). (Pagani-535). (Mont-226). Ag. 0,98 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4635
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 liras. 1927 (Anno VI). Roma. R. (Km-69). (Pagani-672). (Mont-65). Ag. 14,83 g. MBC+. Est...100,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 liras. 1927 (Anno VI). Rome. R. (Km-69). (Pagani-672). (Mont-65). Ag. 14,83 g. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4636
Italia. Ducado de Lucca. 5 franchi. 1807. (Km-24.3). (Pagani-253). Ag. 24,69 g. Estuvo en aro. Tono. MBC+/MBC. Est...100,00. English: Italy. Lucca. 5 franchi. 1807. (Km-24.3). (Pagani-253). Ag. 24,69 g. Trces of mounting. A good sample. Choice VF/VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4637
Italia. Ducado de Lucca. 5 franchi. 1808/7. (Km-24.3). Ag. 24,69 g. MBC. Est...130,00. English: Italy. Lucca. 5 franchi. 1808/7. (Km-24.3). Ag. 24,69 g. VF. Est...130,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4638
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinand I. 8 tornesi. 1816. (Km-273). (Pagani-491). Ae. 22,85 g. Escasa. MBC-. Est...50,00. English: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. 8 tornesi. 1816. (Km-273). (Pagani-491). Ae. 22,85 g. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4639
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinand II. 120 grana. 1855. (Km-370). (Pagani-84). (Mont-821). Ag. 27,39 g. Pátina irregular. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinand II. 120 grana. 1855. (Km-370). (Pagani-84). (Mont-821). Ag. 27,39 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4640
Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Génova. (Km-130.2). (Pagani-255). (Mont-131). Ag. 24,85 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Genoa. (Km-130.2). (Pagani-255). (Mont-131). Ag. 24,85 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4641
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4642
Japón. Hirohito. 1000 yen. 1964. (Km-80). Ag. 19,96 g. Juegos Olímpicos. SC-. Est...30,00. English: Japan. Hirohito. 1000 yen. 1964. (Km-80). Ag. 19,96 g. Juegos Olímpicos. Almost UNC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4643
Japón. 1000 yen. 1964. (Km-Y80). Ag. 19,96 g. Juegos Olímpicos Tokyo. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Japan. 1000 yen. 1964. (Km-Y80). Ag. 19,96 g. Juegos Olímpicos Tokyo. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4644
Liechtenstein. Johann II. 1 corona. 1904. (Km-Y2). Ag. 5,00 g. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Liechtenstein. Johann II. 1 corona. 1904. (Km-Y2). Ag. 5,00 g. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4645
Macau. 5 avos. 1952. (Km-1). (Gomes-01.01). Ae. 1,98 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...25,00. English: Macau. 5 avos. 1952. (Km-1). (Gomes-01.01). Ae. 1,98 g. It retains some luster. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4646
Marruecos. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H. París. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,93 g. Manchas. EBC. Est...35,00. English: Morocoo. Abd Al-Hafiz. 1 rial (10 dinares). 1329 H. Paris. (Km-Y25). Ag. 24,93 g. Manchas. XF. Est...35,00.