Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4542
Estados Unidos. 1/4 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-204a). Ag. 5,79 g. Bicentenario. EBC. Est...15,00. English: United States. 1/4 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-204a). Ag. 5,79 g. Bicentenario. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4543
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1859. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-A68). Ag. 12,40 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1859. New Orleans. O. (Km-A68). Ag. 12,40 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4544
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,46 g. Exposición Universal de Chicago. MBC. Est...20,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1893. (Km-117). Ag. 12,46 g. Exposición Universal de Chicago. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4545
Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-116). Ag. 12,04 g. BC. Est...10,00. English: United States. 1/2 dollar. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-116). Ag. 12,04 g. F. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4546
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,62 g. Golpecito. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1878. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,62 g. Minor nick. Slightly cleaned. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4547
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1883. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Pequeñas marcas. EBC. Est...45,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1883. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,70 g. Pequeñas marcas. XF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4548
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1884. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1884. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,68 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4549
Estados Unidos. Dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,64 g. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. Dollar. 1887. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,64 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4550
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1888. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1888. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,75 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4551
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,79 g. EBC. Est...30,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1921. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,79 g. XF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4552
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1921. Denver. D. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1921. Denver. D. (Km-110). Ag. 26,71 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4553
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-205a). Ag. 11,56 g. SC. Est...15,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1976. San Francisco. S. (Km-205a). Ag. 11,56 g. UNC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4554
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1986. San Francisco. S. (Km-214). Ag. 26,46 g. Centenario de la Estatua de la Libertad. EBC. Est...25,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1986. San Francisco. S. (Km-214). Ag. 26,46 g. Centenario de la Estatua de la Libertad. XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4555
Ethiopía. Menelik II. Gersh. 1889 EE. París. A. (Km-12). Ag. 1,42 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: Ethiopia. Menelik II. Gersh. 1889 EE. Paris. A. (Km-12). Ag. 1,42 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4556
Filipinas. 20 centavos. 1917. San Francisco. S. (Km-170). Ag. 3,98 g. Administración americana. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: Philippines. 20 centavos. 1917. San Francisco. S. (Km-170). Ag. 3,98 g. Administración americana. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4557
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1963. (Km-193). Ag. 26,77 g. Centenario de Andrés Bonifacio, héroe nacional. EBC+. Est...18,00. English: Philippines. 1 peso. 1963. (Km-193). Ag. 26,77 g. Centenario de Andrés Bonifacio, héroe nacional. AU. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4558
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1964. (Km-194). Ag. 26,81 g. Centenario de Apolinario Mabini, héroe nacional. SC-. Est...18,00. English: Philippines. 1 peso. 1964. (Km-194). Ag. 26,81 g. Centenario de Apolinario Mabini, héroe nacional. Almost UNC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4559
Filipinas. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,53 g. 25º Aniversario del Baatan Day. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00. English: Philippines. 1 peso. 1967. (Km-195). Ag. 26,53 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4560
Francia. Henry II. Douzain aux croissants. 1555. Poitiers. G. (Duplessy-997). Anv.: HENRICVS II DEI G FRANCORVM REX. Rev.: +SIT NOMEN DNI BENEDICTVM. Ve. 2,59 g. MBC+. Est...50,00. English: France. Henry II. Douzain aux croissants. 1555. Poitiers. G. (Duplessy-997). Anv.: HENRICVS II DEI G FRANCORVM REX. Rev.: +SIT NOMEN DNI BENEDICTVM. Ve. 2,59 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4561
Francia. Charles IX. Sol parisis. 1599. Poitiers. G. (Seaby-4460). Ve. 1,41 g. Cospel faltado. MBC. Est...50,00. English: France. Charles IX. Sol parisis. 1599. Poitiers. G. (Seaby-4460). Ve. 1,41 g. Cospel faltado. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 54 – Spring Sale – 10% Buyer´s Premium - 4562
Francia. Henry III. 1/4 ecu. 1585. Señorío de Bearn y Reino de Navarra. Ag. 9,34 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...150,00. English: France. Henry III. 1/4 ecu. 1585. Señorío de Bearn y Reino de Navarra. Ag. 9,34 g. Tono. Choice VF. Est...150,00.