E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection

Date: 2020-04-29

# Items: 705

Total starting: 80556

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 400
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1860. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-404). (Cal 2019-285). Ag. 1,26 g. EBC. Est...65,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1860. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-404). (Cal 2019-285). Ag. 1,26 g. XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 401
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861/0. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-405 variante). (Cal 2019-286). Ag. 1,31 g. EBC. Est...75,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1861/0. Barcelona. (Cal 2008-405 variante). (Cal 2019-286). Ag. 1,31 g. XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 402
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1838. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-409). (Cal 2019-292). Ag. 1,45 g. EBC-. Est...75,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1838. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-409). (Cal 2019-292). Ag. 1,45 g. Almost XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 403
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-414). Ag. 1,49 g. MBC+. Est...45,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1845. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-414). Ag. 1,49 g. Pequeña rotura de cuño en anverso. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 404
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-415). (Cal 2019-299). Ag. 1,49 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...60,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1847. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-415). (Cal 2019-299). Ag. 1,49 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 405
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). (Cal 2019-300). Ag. 1,33 g. EBC-. Est...60,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-416). (Cal 2019-300). Ag. 1,33 g. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 406
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-417). (Cal 2019-301). Ag. 1,30 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1849. Madrid. CL. (Cal 2008-417). (Cal 2019-301). Ag. 1,30 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 407
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1857. Madrid. (Cal 2008-420). (Cal 2019-306). Ag. 1,23 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1857. Madrid. (Cal 2008-420). (Cal 2019-306). Ag. 1,23 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 408
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal 2008-421). (Cal 2019-308). Ag. 1,29 g. Tono. EBC. Est...80,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1859. Madrid. (Cal 2008-421). (Cal 2019-308). Ag. 1,29 g. Toned. XF. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 409
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal 2008-424). (Cal 2019-311). Ag. 1,29 g. Tono. SC/SC-. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1862. Madrid. (Cal 2008-424). (Cal 2019-311). Ag. 1,29 g. Toned. UNC/Almost UNC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 410
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2008-430). (Cal 2019-317). Ag. 1,25 g. Busto grande. EBC/EBC+. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2008-430). (Cal 2019-317). Ag. 1,25 g. Busto grande. XF/AU. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 411
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1851. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2008-432). (Cal 2019-319). Ag. 1,27 g. EBC-. Est...90,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1851. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2008-432). (Cal 2019-319). Ag. 1,27 g. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 412
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2019-320). Ag. 1,30 g. Rebaba en el canto. Tono. EBC-/EBC. Est...50,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1852. Sevilla. RD. (Cal 2019-320). Ag. 1,30 g. Toned. Almost XF/XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 413
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,29 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,29 g. Brillo original. UNC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 414
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,30 g. Tono. Mínima raya en anverso. SC-. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1855. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-437). (Cal 2019-325). Ag. 1,30 g. Tono. Mínima raya en anverso. Almost UNC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 415
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-443). (Cal 2019-336). Ag. 1,30 g. MBC+. Est...65,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1863. Sevilla. (Cal 2008-443). (Cal 2019-336). Ag. 1,30 g. Choice VF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 416
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal 2008-258). (Cal 2019-272). Ag. 5,87 g. Puntos en ensayadores. Escasa. MBC+. Est...170,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 peseta. 1837. Barcelona. PS. (Cal 2008-258). (Cal 2019-272). Ag. 5,87 g. Puntos en ensayadores. Escasa. Choice VF. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 417
Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal 2008-253). (Cal 2019-565). Ag. 13,04 g. Atractiva. EBC+. Est...180,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 escudo. 1867. Madrid. (Cal 2008-253). (Cal 2019-565). Ag. 13,04 g. Attractive. AU. Est...180,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 418
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal 2008-171). Ag. 25,89 g. Leves rayitas. MBC. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal 2008-171). Ag. 25,89 g. Hairlines. VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 419
Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal 2019-596). Ag. 25,83 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...100,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal 2019-596). Ag. 25,83 g. Minor nicks on edge. VF. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 56 – Spring Selection - 420
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal 2019-648). Ag. 26,07 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...160,00. // ENGLISH: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 escudos. 1868*18-68. Madrid. (Cal 2019-648). Ag. 26,07 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...160,00.