E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-05-12

# Items: 1038

Total starting: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1280
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1664. Cuenca. (Cal 2019-213). Ae. 0,86 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. 1664. Cuenca. (Cal 2019-213). Ae. 0,86 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1870
Polonia. Segismundo III. 1/24 thaler (3 plozer). 1623. (Km-41). Ag. 1,20 g. MBC. Est...15,00. English: Poland. Sigismund III. 1/24 thaler (3 plozer). 1623. (Km-41). Ag. 1,20 g. VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1750
Guatemala. Lote de 2 monedas de 1/4 real de Guatemala 1844 y 1890. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Guatemala. Lote de 2 monedas de 1/4 real de Guatemala 1844 y 1890. A EXAMINAR. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1513
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal 2008-104). (Cal 2019-21). Cu-Ni. 3,96 g. Flechas invertidas. EBC+. Est...15,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-51. Madrid. (Cal 2008-104). (Cal 2019-21). 3,96 g. Flechas invertidas. AU. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1318
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal 2019-497). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-613). Ae. 4,40 g. Grieta. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Sevilla. R. (Cal 2019-497). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-613). Ae. 4,40 g. Grieta. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1313
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Segovia. B/R. (Cal 2019-491). Ae. 3,78 g. MBC-. Est...15,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1664. Segovia. B/R. (Cal 2019-491). Ae. 3,78 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1664
Francia. III República. 50 centimes. 1921. (Km-884). (Gad-421). Ae. 1,98 g. EBC. Est...15,00. English: France. 50 centimes. 1921. (Km-884). (Gad-421). Ae. 1,98 g. XF. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1418
Isabel II (1833-1868). Medalla de mayoría de edad. 1843. Segovia. (H-15). Ae. 4,81 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). Medalla de mayoría de edad. 1843. Segovia. (H-15). Ae. 4,81 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1567
Bélgica. Albert I. 20 francos. 1933. (Km-104.1). Ag. 10,93 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Belgium. Albert I. 20 francos. 1933. (Km-104.1). Ag. 10,93 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1561
Bélgica. Leopold II. 2 francos. 1904. (Km-59). Ag. 9,90 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Belgium. Leopold II. 2 francos. 1904. (Km-59). Ag. 9,90 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1188
Reino de Castilla y León. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-471). Ve. 0,77 g. Con B y estrella sobre la torre. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Alfonso XI (1312-1350). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-471). Ve. 0,77 g. Con B y estrella sobre la torre. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1301
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal 2008-1301). (Cal 2019-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M131). Ae. 3,34 g. BC+. Est...18,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Coruña. R. (Cal 2008-1301). (Cal 2019-453). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M131). Ae. 3,34 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1410
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1825. Potosí. (Cal 2019-442). Ag. 1,64 g. BC. Est...20,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1825. Potosí. (Cal 2019-442). Ag. 1,64 g. F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1587
Canadá. Half penny token. (Br-971). Ae. 8,66 g. FIELD MARSHALL WELLINGTON. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Canada. Half penny token. (Br-971). Ae. 8,66 g. FIELD MARSHALL WELLINGTON. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1360
Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. (17)02/1. Linares. (Cal 2008-1945). (Cal 2019-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-Ñ03). Ae. 5,59 g. Escasa. BC. Est...20,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 2 maravedís. (17)02/1. Linares. (Cal 2008-1945). (Cal 2019-56). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-Ñ03). Ae. 5,59 g. Scarce. F. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1956
Venezuela. 100 bolívares. 1980. (Km-Y56). Ag. 22,01 g. 150 aniversario del nacimiento de Simón Bolivar. SC. Est...20,00. English: Venezuela. 100 bolívares. 1980. (Km-Y56). Ag. 22,01 g. 150 aniversario del nacimiento de Simón Bolivar. UNC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1934
Suiza. 1/2 franco. 1875. Berna. B. (Km-23). Ag. 2,48 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Switzerland. 1/2 franco. 1875. Bern. B. (Km-23). Ag. 2,48 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1180
Reino de Castilla y León. Sancho IV (1054-1076). Seisen. Burgos. (Bautista-440). Ve. 0,74 g. Con B y estrella en 1º y 4º cuadrante. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Sancho IV (1054-1076). Seisen. Burgos. (Bautista-440). Ve. 0,74 g. Con B y estrella en 1º y 4º cuadrante. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1311
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal 2019-486). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M507). Ae. 3,89 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1661. Segovia. S. (Cal 2019-486). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M507). Ae. 3,89 g. Nick on edge. VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1478
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-61). (Cal 2019-46). Ag. 2,58 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1904*0-4. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-61). (Cal 2019-46). Ag. 2,58 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1795
Irlanda. 10 shilling. 1966. (Km-18). Ag. 18,11 g. Rayitas. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Ireland. 10 shilling. 1966. (Km-18). Ag. 18,11 g. Hairlines. Choice VF. Est...20,00.