E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-05-12

# Items: 1038

Total starting: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1928
Sudáfrica. 2 shillings. 1896. (Km-6). Ag. 11,30 g. Tono. EBC-. Est...40,00. English: South Africa. 2 shillings. 1896. (Km-6). Ag. 11,30 g. Toned. Almost XF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1945
Suiza. 5 francos. 1939. Zurich. (Km-43). Ag. 19,54 g. SC. Est...45,00. English: Switzerland. 5 francos. 1939. Zurich. (Km-43). Ag. 19,54 g. UNC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1304
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Cuenca. (Cal 2008-1318). (Cal 2019-457). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M194). Ae. 3,78 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Cuenca. (Cal 2008-1318). (Cal 2019-457). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M194). Ae. 3,78 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1800
Italia. Guillermo II. Trifolaro. Messina. (Spahr-117). Ae. 10,48 g. . . BC+. Est...50,00. English: Italy. Trifolaro. Messina. (Spahr-117). Ae. 10,48 g. . . Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1449
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-71). Ae. 4,99 g. EBC. Est...50,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 céntimos. 1877. Barcelona. OM. (Cal 2008-71). Ae. 4,99 g. XF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1254
Felipe III (1598-1621). Resello de 6 maravedís de Madrid 1637. Ae. 2,96 g. BC+. Est...50,00. English: Philip III (1598-1621). Resello de 6 maravedís de Madrid 1637. Ae. 2,96 g. Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1845
Noruega. Oscar II. 10 ore. 1877. (Km-350). 1,40 g. Est...50,00. English: Norway. 10 ore. 1877. (Km-350). 1,40 g. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1683
Francia. 2 francos. 1914. Castelsarrasin. C. (Km-845.2). (Gad-532). Ag. 9,99 g. Mínimo golpe en el canto. Tono. EBC+. Est...50,00. English: France. 2 francos. 1914. Castelsarrasin. C. (Km-845.2). (Gad-532). Ag. 9,99 g. Minor nick on edge. Toned. AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1929
Suecia. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. Golpe. MBC-. Est...50,00. English: Sweden. 1 ore. 1694. (Km-250a). Ag. 1,13 g. Nick on edge. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1139
Almorávides. Abu Bequer. Quirate. 480-488 H. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443 variante). Ag. 0,91 g. Visible sólo roel inferior. MBC-. Est...50,00. English: Almoravids. Abu Bequer. Quirate. 480-488 H. Segilmesa. (Vives-1443 variante). Ag. 0,91 g. Visible sólo roel inferior. Almost VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1611
Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. MBC. Est...50,00. English: United States. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1272
Alberto e Isabel (1598-1621). Jetón. 1607. Amberes. (Dugn-3622). Ae. 466,00 g. Propuesta de Paz en Gravenhege. Grieta y golpe . MBC-. Est...60,00. English: Albert and Elizabeth (1598-1621). Jetón. 1607. Antwerpen. (Dugn-3622). Ae. 466,00 g. Propuesta de Paz en Gravenhege. Grieta y golpe . Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1801
Italia. Filipo III. Parpagliola. Milán. (Mir-328). Ve. 2,31 g. BC+. Est...60,00. English: Italy. Philip III. Parpagliola. Milano. (Mir-328). Ve. 2,31 g. Choice F. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1515
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947*19-49. Madrid. (Cal 2008-77). Cu-Ni. 3,52 g. EBC+. Est...60,00. English: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947*19-49. Madrid. (Cal 2008-77). 3,52 g. AU. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1332
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Sevilla. S. (Cal 2019-401). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F291). Ae. 4,75 g. Jarabo y Sanahuja indican no haber visto ningún ejemplar. Varios resellos. Muy rara. BC+. Est...60,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1626. Sevilla. S. (Cal 2019-401). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F291). Ae. 4,75 g. Very rare. Choice F. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1675
Francia. Louis XIV. 4 soles. 1676. Lyon. D. (Gad-103). (Duplessy-1504). Ag. 1,43 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...60,00. English: France. Louis XIV. 4 soles. 1676. Lyon. D. (Gad-103). (Duplessy-1504). Ag. 1,43 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1491
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2008-32). (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 10,01 g. MBC. Est...60,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1892*18-92. Madrid. PGM. (Cal 2008-32). (Cal 2019-85). Ag. 10,01 g. VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1288
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y/A. (Cal 2019-357). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M297). Ae. 1,88 g. Ceca debajo del escudo. Ensayador Y rectificado sobre A. Escasa. BC/BC+. Est...65,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y/A. (Cal 2019-357). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M297). Ae. 1,88 g. Scarce. F/Choice F. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1876
Portugal. Joao I. Real branco. Oporto. P. (Gomes-53.01). Ae. 2,51 g. BC+. Est...65,00. English: Portugal. Joao I. Real branco. Porto. P. (Gomes-53.01). Ae. 2,51 g. Choice F. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1949
Vaticano. Pío IX. 2 liras. 1867 (Anno XXII). Roma. R. (Km-1379.2). (Pagani-558). Ag. 10,00 g. EBC-. Est...65,00. English: Vatican. Pio IX. 2 liras. 1867 (Anno XXII). Rome. R. (Km-1379.2). (Pagani-558). Ag. 10,00 g. Almost XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1886
Portugal. 50 centavos. 1929. (Km-577). (Gomes-25.03). Cu-Ni. 4,57 g. SC-. Est...70,00. English: Portugal. 50 centavos. 1929. (Km-577). (Gomes-25.03). 4,57 g. Almost UNC. Est...70,00.