Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-48). Ag. 2,45 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...30,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1910*1-0. Madrid. PCV. (Cal 2019-48). Ag. 2,45 g. Original luster. AU. Est...30,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal 2008-64). (Cal 2019-50). Ag. 2,48 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...18,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1926. Madrid. PCS. (Cal 2008-64). (Cal 2019-50). Ag. 2,48 g. Original luster. UNC. Est...18,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2019-56). Ag. 4,93 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...70,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2019-56). Ag. 4,93 g. Original luster. Almost UNC. Est...70,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-44). Ag. 4,92 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1900*19-00. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-44). Ag. 4,92 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-60). Ag. 5,02 g. Rayas en anverso. Brillo original. EBC/EBC+. Est...60,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1901*19-01. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-60). Ag. 5,02 g. Rayas en anverso. Brillo original. XF/AU. Est...60,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-0_. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-51). (Cal 2019-70). Ag. 4,99 g. MBC-. Est...40,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1905*19-0_. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-51). (Cal 2019-70). Ag. 4,99 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-34). (Cal 2019-88). Ag. 9,96 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-34). (Cal 2019-88). Ag. 9,96 g. Original luster. AU. Est...25,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-88). Ag. 10,05 g. Limpiada y golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2019-88). Ag. 10,05 g. Limpiada y golpecitos en el canto. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-34). Ag. 10,14 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 2 pesetas. 1905*19-05. Madrid. SMV. (Cal 2008-34). Ag. 10,14 g. Ligeramente limpiada. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal 2008-13). Ag. 24,87 g. Golpecitos. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1888*18-88. Madrid. MPM. (Cal 2008-13). Ag. 24,87 g. Golpecitos. VF. Est...20,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-22). Ag. 24,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1893*18-93. Madrid. PGV. (Cal-22). 24,99 g. Golpecitos en el canto. VF. Est...25,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2019-106). Ag. 24,93 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1896*18-96. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2019-106). Ag. 24,93 g. Minor nicks on edge. Slightly cleaned. VF. Est...20,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2008-26). (Cal 2019-107). Ag. 25,02 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...60,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1897*18-97. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2008-26). (Cal 2019-107). Ag. 25,02 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2019-109). Ag. 24,85 g. Parte de brillo original. EBC-. Est...50,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1898*18-98. Madrid. SGV. (Cal 2019-109). Ag. 24,85 g. It retains some luster. Almost XF. Est...50,00.