E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Date: 2020-05-12

# Items: 1038

Total starting: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1315
Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal 2019-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-518). Ae. 4,39 g. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1662. Segovia. BR. (Cal 2019-488). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-518). Ae. 4,39 g. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1639
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. EBC-. Est...20,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. Almost XF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1474
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1896*9-6. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2008-59). (Cal 2019-44). Ag. 2,47 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 50 céntimos. 1896*9-6. Madrid. PGV. (Cal 2008-59). (Cal 2019-44). Ag. 2,47 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1104
Gordiano III. Antoniniano. 238-244 d.C. Roma. Rev.: VICTORIA AVG. Ag. 4,62 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Gordian III. Antoniniano. 238-244 d.C. Rome. Rev.: VICTORIA AVG. Ag. 4,62 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1420
Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 maravedís. 1845. Segovia. (Cal 2019-57). Ae. 2,17 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 maravedís. 1845. Segovia. (Cal 2019-57). Ae. 2,17 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1259
Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Burgos. (Cal 2019-293). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D4). Ae. 9,37 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Burgos. (Cal 2019-293). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D4). Ae. 9,37 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1737
Ponderal francés con D en reverso. Ae. 9,45 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00. English: Ponderal francés con D en reverso. Ae. 9,45 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1827
Japón. Mutsuhito. 50 sen. Año 4 (1871). (Km-Y4). Ag. 12,18 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Japan. Mutsuhito. 50 sen. Año 4 (1871). (Km-Y4). Ag. 12,18 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1703
Francia. 50 fancos. 1976. (Gad-882P). Ag. 30,00 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: France. 50 fancos. 1976. (Gad-882P). Ag. 30,00 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1701
Francia. 10 fancos. 1973. (Gad-813). Ag. 25,12 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: France. 10 fancos. 1973. (Gad-813). Ag. 25,12 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1527
Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal 2019-109). Cu-Ni. 12,51 g. SC. Est...25,00. English: Juan Carlos I (1975-2014). 50 pesetas. 1984. Madrid. (Cal 2019-109). 12,51 g. UNC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1973
25 pesetas. 1937. Burgos. (Ed 2017-430). 20 de mayo, Giralda de Sevilla. Serie A. Doblez central y alguna manchita. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: 25 pesetas. 1937. Burgos. (Ed 2017-430). 20 de mayo, Giralda de Sevilla. Serie A. Doblez central y alguna manchita. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1632
Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1889. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Ligeramente limpiada. EBC-. Est...25,00. English: United States. 1 dollar. 1889. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,77 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1134
Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirhem. 231 H. Al Andalus. (Vives-198). Ag. 1,81 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Emirato. Abderrahman II. Dirhem. 231 H. Al Andalus. (Vives-198). Ag. 1,81 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1445
Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 24,78 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...30,00. English: Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Amadeo I (1871-1873). 5 pesetas. 1871*18-71. Madrid. SDM. (Cal 2019-1). Ag. 24,78 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1966
Gran Bretaña. George V. Medalla. Ag. 32,59 g. Participación el la I Guerra Mundial. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: United Kingdom. George V. Medalla. Ag. 32,59 g. Participación el la I Guerra Mundial. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1364
Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1731/0. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2019-181). Ag. 1,32 g. Clara sobre fecha. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1731/0. Madrid. JF. (Cal 2019-181). Ag. 1,32 g. Clara sobre fecha. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1128
Constantino I. Follis. 232-235 d.C. Treveri. (Ric-435). Rev.: SARMATIA DEVICTA. Victoria arrollando a enemigo . Ag. 2,67 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Constantinus I. Follis. 232-235 d.C. Treveri. (Ric-435). Rev.: SARMATIA DEVICTA. Victoria arrollando a enemigo . Ag. 2,67 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1796
Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.1). Ag. 26,00 g. En su estuche original y con certificado. PROOF. Est...30,00. English: Israel. 25 lirot. 1975. (Km-80.1). Ag. 26,00 g. En su estuche original y con certificado. PR. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1605
Estados Africanos del Oeste. 500 francos. 1972. (Km-7). Ag. 24,94 g. SC-. Est...35,00. English: West African States. 500 francos. 1972. (Km-7). Ag. 24,94 g. Almost UNC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1899
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 24,97 g. Golpecito en el canto. Parte de brillo original. EBC+. Est...35,00. English: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 24,97 g. Minor nick on edge. It retains some luster. AU. Est...35,00.