E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee

Fecha: 2020-05-12

# Objetos: 1038

Total salida: 37576

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1799
Ponderal monetario. Ae. 26,42 g. Doppia Spagna. Ecu coronado. MBC+. Est...30,00. English: Ponderal monetario. Ae. 26,42 g. Doppia Spagna. Ecu coronado. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1800
Italia. Guillermo II. Trifolaro. Messina. (Spahr-117). Ae. 10,48 g. . . BC+. Est...50,00. English: Italy. Trifolaro. Messina. (Spahr-117). Ae. 10,48 g. . . Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1801
Italia. Filipo III. Parpagliola. Milán. (Mir-328). Ve. 2,31 g. BC+. Est...60,00. English: Italy. Philip III. Parpagliola. Milano. (Mir-328). Ve. 2,31 g. Choice F. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1802
Italia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 3 centesimi. 1808. Bolonia . B. (Km-C3.1). (Pagani-69). (Gig-219). Ae. 6,16 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Italy. Napoleon Bonaparte. 3 centesimi. 1808. B. (Km-C3.1). (Pagani-69). Ae. 6,16 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1803
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 2 centesimi. 1906. Roma. R. (Pagani-929). (Mont-296). Ae. 1,98 g. EBC. Est...35,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 2 centesimi. 1906. Rome. R. (Pagani-929). (Mont-296). Ae. 1,98 g. XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1804
Italia. Ducado de Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,49 g. Buen ejemplar. Escasa. SC-. Est...125,00. English: Italy. Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,49 g. Tone. Almost UNC. Est...125,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1805
Italia. Ducado de Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,47 g. EBC. Est...90,00. English: Italy. Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,47 g. XF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1806
Italia. Ducado de Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,51 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...45,00. English: Italy. Parma. Maria Luigia. 10 soldi. 1815. (Km-C27). (Pagani-10). (Mont-120). Ag. 2,51 g. Tone. Choice VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1807
Italia. Ducado de Lucca. Felice y Elisa. 5 franchi. 1805. (Km-24.1). (Pagani-251). (Mont-432). Ag. 24,79 g. Fallito en anverso y pequeñas marcas. EBC-. Est...200,00. English: Italy. Lucca. Felice y Elisa. 5 franchi. 1805. (Km-24.1). (Pagani-251). (Mont-432). Ag. 24,79 g. Fallito en anverso y pequeñas marcas. Almost XF. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1808
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando II. 5 grana. 1838. (Km-149). (Pagani-314). (Mont-966). Ag. 1,16 g. MBC+. Est...25,00. English: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinando II. 5 grana. 1838. (Km-149). (Pagani-314). (Mont-966). Ag. 1,16 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1809
Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Ferdinando IV. Infante de España. 120 grana. 1796. AP. (Dav-1409). (Mir-373/1). Ag. 27,59 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...120,00. English: Italy. Napoli and Sicily. Ferdinand IV. Infante de España. 120 grana. 1796. AP. (Dav-1409). (Mir-373/1). Ag. 27,59 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1810
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1 lira. 1917. (Km-57). Ag. 5,01 g. EBC+. Est...25,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1 lira. 1917. (Km-57). Ag. 5,01 g. AU. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1811
Italia. Umberto I. 2 liras. 1887. Roma. R. (Km-23). (Pagani-597). (Mont-42). Ag. 9,80 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Italy. Umberto I. 2 liras. 1887. Rome. R. (Km-23). (Pagani-597). (Mont-42). Ag. 9,80 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1812
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 2 liras. 1911. (Km-52). Ag. 10,00 g. 50º Aniversario de la creación del Reino de Italia. Roce en anverso. MBC-. Est...30,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 2 liras. 1911. (Km-52). Ag. 10,00 g. 50º Aniversario de la creación del Reino de Italia. Roce en anverso. Almost VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1813
Italia. Napoleón Bonaparte. 5 liras. 1808. Milán. M. (Km-10.1). (Mir-Milano 480/2). Ag. 24,84 g. Bonita pátina de monetario. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00. English: Italy. Napoleon Bonaparte. 5 liras. 1808. Milano. M. (Km-10.1). (Mir-Milano 480/2). Ag. 24,84 g. Old cabinet tone. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1814
Italia. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Génova. (Pagani-255). Ag. 24,82 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Italy. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Genoa. (Pagani-255). Ag. 24,82 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1815
Italia. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Génova. (Pagani-255). Ag. 24,55 g. BC. Est...30,00. English: Italy. Carlo Alberto. 5 liras. 1844. Genoa. (Pagani-255). Ag. 24,55 g. F. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1816
Italia. Ferdinando II. 120 grana. 1855. Nápoles. (Km-346). (Dav-174). Ag. 27,43 g. Manchitas en reverso. MBC+/EBC-. Est...65,00. English: Italy. Ferdinando II. 120 grana. 1855. Nápoles. (Km-346). (Dav-174). Ag. 27,43 g. Manchitas en reverso. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1817
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1875. Milán. BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,56 g. BC+. Est...25,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1875. Milano. BN. (Km-8.4). (Pagani-499). (Mont-184). Ag. 24,56 g. Choice F. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1818
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1876. Roma. (Mont-188). (Km-8.4). Ag. 24,91 g. MBC-. Est...40,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 5 liras. 1876. Rome. (Mont-188). (Km-8.4). Ag. 24,91 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 57 – Only 10% Buyer´s Fee - 1819
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 5 liras. 1929. Roma. R. (Km-67.1). Ag. 4,96 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 5 liras. 1929. Rome. R. (Km-67.1). Ag. 4,96 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.